HALDWANI to BADSHAHNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115044
KGM LJN EXPRESS
Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat
HDW
11:13
LJN
19:25
336 Km
08h 12m
212256
KGM CNB
Mon
HDW
19:27
LJN
02:40
336 Km
07h 13m
313020
BAGH EXPRESS
Daily
HDW
22:08
LKO
05:50
381 Km
07h 42m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112210[cancelled]
CNB GARIBRATH
Mon
HDW
19:32
LJN
02:40
336 Km
07h 08m
  • Haldwani Badshahnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between HALDWANI (HDW) and BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ).
  • Departure time of 15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS at HALDWANI is 11:13. Its arrival time at LUCKNOWJN is 19:25. It covers total distance of 336 kilometer in 08h 12m.
  • Departure time of 12256 KGM-CNB at HALDWANI is 19:27. Its arrival time at LUCKNOWJN is 02:40. It covers total distance of 336 kilometer in 07h 13m.
  • Departure time of 12210 CNB GARIBRATH at HALDWANI is 19:32. Its arrival time at LUCKNOWJN is 02:40. It covers total distance of 336 kilometer in 07h 08m.