HALDWANI to BILASPUR ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155302
KGM MB PASSENGER
Daily
HDW
07:42
BLQR
09:42
56 Km
02h 00m
215036
UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP
Daily
HDW
09:02
BLQR
10:26
56 Km
01h 24m
312233
JAT KGM EXP
Tue
HDW
18:47
BLQR
19:56
56 Km
01h 09m
414119
KGM DDN EXPRESS
Daily
HDW
20:02
BLQR
21:38
56 Km
01h 36m
515014
RANIKHET EXP
Daily
HDW
20:52
BLQR
22:21
56 Km
01h 29m
613020
BAGH EXPRESS
Daily
HDW
22:08
BLQR
23:33
56 Km
01h 25m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112207[cancelled]
JAT GARIB RATH
Tue
HDW
18:52
BLQR
19:58
56 Km
01h 06m
  • Haldwani Bilaspur Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between HALDWANI (HDW) and BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR).
  • Departure time of 55302 KGM-MB PASSENGER at HALDWANI is 07:42. Its arrival time at BILASPUR ROAD is 09:42. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 02h 00m.
  • Departure time of 15036 UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP at HALDWANI is 09:02. Its arrival time at BILASPUR ROAD is 10:26. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 12233 JAT-KGM EXP at HALDWANI is 18:47. Its arrival time at BILASPUR ROAD is 19:56. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 09m.