HALDWANI to DELHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115036
UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP
Daily
HDW
09:02
DLI
15:25
271 Km
06h 23m
215014
RANIKHET EXP
Daily
HDW
20:52
DLI
03:55
271 Km
07h 03m
312039
KGM NDLS SHATABDI EXP
Daily
HDW
15:52
NDLS
20:50
277 Km
04h 58m
  • Haldwani Delhi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between HALDWANI (HDW) and DELHI (DLI).
  • Departure time of 15036 UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP at HALDWANI is 09:02. Its arrival time at DELHI is 15:25. It covers total distance of 271 kilometer in 06h 23m.
  • Departure time of 15014 RANIKHET EXP at HALDWANI is 20:52. Its arrival time at DELHI is 03:55. It covers total distance of 271 kilometer in 07h 03m.
  • Departure time of 12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP at HALDWANI is 15:52. Its arrival time at NEW DELHI is 20:50. It covers total distance of 277 kilometer in 04h 58m.