HARANA KALAN to DIWANA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164531
DLI PNP PASS
Daily
HNN
06:42
DWNA
07:34
42 Km
00h 52m
264465
NDLS KKDE MEMU
Daily
HNN
09:14
DWNA
10:10
42 Km
00h 56m
364533
DLI PNP MEMU
Daily
HNN
13:53
DWNA
14:42
42 Km
00h 49m
454303
DLI KLK PASSENGER
Daily
HNN
16:28
DWNA
17:25
42 Km
00h 57m
564451
DLI PNP MEMU
Daily
HNN
17:43
DWNA
18:32
42 Km
00h 49m
664453
DLI PNP 12CAR EMU
Daily
HNN
18:42
DWNA
19:31
42 Km
00h 49m
764469
NDLS PNP LADIES SPL.
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
HNN
18:54
DWNA
19:51
42 Km
00h 57m
864471
GZB PNP MEMU
Daily
HNN
19:11
DWNA
20:05
43 Km
00h 54m
964461
NZM KKDE MEMU
Daily
HNN
19:39
DWNA
20:28
42 Km
00h 49m
1064001
DLI PNP MEMU
Daily
HNN
20:27
DWNA
21:17
42 Km
00h 50m
  • Harana Kalan Diwana Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between HARANA KALAN (HNN) and DIWANA (DWNA).
  • Departure time of 64531 DLI-PNP PASS at HARANA KALAN is 06:42. Its arrival time at DIWANA is 07:34. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 00h 52m.
  • Departure time of 64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU at HARANA KALAN is 09:14. Its arrival time at DIWANA is 10:10. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 00h 56m.
  • Departure time of 64533 DLI-PNP MEMU at HARANA KALAN is 13:53. Its arrival time at DIWANA is 14:42. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 00h 49m.