HARDA to ABHAIPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112336
LTT BGP EXP
Tue Thu Sun
HD
18:40
AHA
16:43
1182 Km
22h 03m
215647
LTT GHY EXP
Fri
HD
18:40
AHA
16:43
1182 Km
22h 03m
322947
ST BHAGALPUR EX
Tue Sat
HD
19:00
AHA
17:11
1183 Km
22h 11m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119047[cancelled]
ST BHAGALPUR EX
Tue Sat
HD
19:00
AHA
17:08
1181 Km
22h 08m
  • Harda Abhaipur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between HARDA (HD) and ABHAIPUR (AHA).
  • Departure time of 12336 LTT-BGP EXP at HARDA is 18:40. Its arrival time at ABHAIPUR is 16:43. It covers total distance of 1182 kilometer in 22h 03m.
  • Departure time of 15647 LTT-GHY EXP at HARDA is 18:40. Its arrival time at ABHAIPUR is 16:43. It covers total distance of 1182 kilometer in 22h 03m.
  • Departure time of 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX at HARDA is 19:00. Its arrival time at ABHAIPUR is 17:08. It covers total distance of 1181 kilometer in 22h 08m.