HARDA to ALLAHABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111053
LTT AMH EXPRESS
Thu
HD
03:39
ALD
18:10
686 Km
14h 31m
222131
GYAN GANGA EXP
Tue
HD
03:50
ALD
16:00
686 Km
12h 10m
315560
ADI DBG JANSADHARAN
Sat
HD
10:56
ALD
22:10
686 Km
11h 14m
422129
TULSI EXP
Tue Sun
HD
15:32
ALD
08:50
847 Km
17h 18m
515017
KASHI EXP
Daily
HD
18:15
ALD
08:25
686 Km
14h 10m
611071
KAMAYANI EXPRES
Daily
HD
23:10
ALD
15:40
843 Km
16h 30m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111069[cancelled]
TULSI EXP
Tue Sun
HD
15:35
ALD
08:50
848 Km
17h 15m
  • Harda Allahabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between HARDA (HD) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD).
  • Departure time of 11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS at HARDA is 03:39. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 18:10. It covers total distance of 686 kilometer in 14h 31m.
  • Departure time of 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP at HARDA is 03:50. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 16:00. It covers total distance of 686 kilometer in 12h 10m.
  • Departure time of 15560 ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN at HARDA is 10:56. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 22:10. It covers total distance of 686 kilometer in 11h 14m.