HARINAGAR to BAPUDM MOTIHARI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112558
SAPT KRANTI EXP
Daily
HIR
06:24
BMKI
08:19
95 Km
01h 55m
215002
DDN MFP EXP
Sun
HIR
11:45
BMKI
13:26
96 Km
01h 41m
312538
MANDUADIH EXP
Mon Wed Fri
HIR
14:34
BMKI
16:21
96 Km
01h 47m
419039
AVADH EXPRESS
Wed Sat Mon
HIR
17:11
BMKI
18:41
96 Km
01h 30m
515530
ANVT SHC JSADHARAN EXP
Fri
HIR
17:44
BMKI
19:19
95 Km
01h 35m
614010
CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP
Sun
HIR
17:44
BMKI
20:00
95 Km
02h 16m
715212
ASR DBG JANNAYAK EXP
Daily
HIR
19:10
BMKI
20:54
95 Km
01h 44m
  • Harinagar Bapudm Motihari Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between HARINAGAR (HIR) and BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI).
  • Departure time of 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP at HARINAGAR is 06:24. Its arrival time at BAPUDM MOTIHARI is 08:19. It covers total distance of 95 kilometer in 01h 55m.
  • Departure time of 15002 DDN MFP EXP at HARINAGAR is 11:45. Its arrival time at BAPUDM MOTIHARI is 13:26. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 01h 41m.
  • Departure time of 12538 MANDUADIH EXP at HARINAGAR is 14:34. Its arrival time at BAPUDM MOTIHARI is 16:21. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 01h 47m.