HARINAGAR to DELHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115273
RXL DLI SATYAGRAH EXP
Daily
HIR
10:38
ANVT
09:00
853 Km
22h 22m
212557
SAPT KRANTI EXP
Daily
HIR
14:35
ANVT
07:40
883 Km
17h 05m
315529
SHC ANVT JSADHARAN EXP
Wed
HIR
22:44
ANVT
18:15
869 Km
19h 31m
414009
CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP
Sun
HIR
22:44
ANVT
18:15
869 Km
19h 31m
  • Harinagar Delhi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between HARINAGAR (HIR) and DELHI (DLI).
  • Departure time of 15273 RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP at HARINAGAR is 10:38. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 09:00. It covers total distance of 853 kilometer in 22h 22m.
  • Departure time of 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP at HARINAGAR is 14:35. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 07:40. It covers total distance of 883 kilometer in 17h 05m.
  • Departure time of 15529 SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP at HARINAGAR is 22:44. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 18:15. It covers total distance of 869 kilometer in 19h 31m.