Haripal To Nalikul Trains


137312  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
04:04
HPL
Haripal
04:10
NKL
Nalikul
00h 06m
5 Km
50 km/hr
 
237412  TAK SHE LOCALDaily
04:19
HPL
Haripal
04:24
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
337314  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
05:05
HPL
Haripal
05:10
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
437316  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
05:49
HPL
Haripal
05:54
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
537318  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
06:34
HPL
Haripal
06:39
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
637320  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
07:23
HPL
Haripal
07:29
NKL
Nalikul
00h 06m
5 Km
50 km/hr
 
737416  TAK SHE LOCALDaily
07:40
HPL
Haripal
07:45
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
837322  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
08:09
HPL
Haripal
08:14
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
937308  HPL HWH LOCALDaily
08:30
HPL
Haripal
08:35
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
1037372  GOGHAT HWH LOCALDaily
08:45
HPL
Haripal
08:50
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
1137360  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
09:27
HPL
Haripal
09:32
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
1237324  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
09:46
HPL
Haripal
09:51
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
1337326  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
10:39
HPL
Haripal
10:44
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
1437328  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
11:29
HPL
Haripal
11:34
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
1537330  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
12:14
HPL
Haripal
12:19
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
1637332  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
12:54
HPL
Haripal
12:59
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
1737362  ARAMBAGH HWH LOCALDaily
13:17
HPL
Haripal
13:24
NKL
Nalikul
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
1837334  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
13:39
HPL
Haripal
13:44
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
1937374  GOGT HWH LOCALDaily
14:15
HPL
Haripal
14:20
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
2037336  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
14:32
HPL
Haripal
14:37
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
2137338  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
15:30
HPL
Haripal
15:35
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
2237364  ARAMBAGH HWH LOCALDaily
15:45
HPL
Haripal
15:50
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
2337340  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
16:32
HPL
Haripal
16:37
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
2437342  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
17:19
HPL
Haripal
17:24
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
2537310  TAK SHE LOCALDaily
18:05
HPL
Haripal
18:10
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
2637344  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
18:24
HPL
Haripal
18:29
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
2737346  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
19:14
HPL
Haripal
19:19
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
2837348  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
19:47
HPL
Haripal
19:52
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
2937376  GOGT HWH LOCALDaily
20:13
HPL
Haripal
20:18
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
3037350  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
20:36
HPL
Haripal
20:42
NKL
Nalikul
00h 06m
5 Km
50 km/hr
 
3137366  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
21:09
HPL
Haripal
21:15
NKL
Nalikul
00h 06m
5 Km
50 km/hr
 
3237352  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
21:52
HPL
Haripal
21:57
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
3337378  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
22:39
HPL
Haripal
22:44
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
3437354  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
23:15
HPL
Haripal
23:20
NKL
Nalikul
00h 05m
5 Km
60 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Haripal and Nalikul is 5 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 34 direct trains between Haripal and Nalikul. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Haripal Nalikul trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 06 minutes.

Distance Between Haripal and Nalikul

Distance Between Haripal and Nalikul is 5 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
5Kilometres
3.106855Miles
5000Meters
500000Centimeters
5468.05Yards
16404.2Feet
196850.5Inches

Travel Time From Haripal to Nalikul

Travel time from Haripal to Nalikul is generally 00 hours and 06 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3731200 hours and 06 minutes
3741200 hours and 05 minutes
3731400 hours and 05 minutes
3731600 hours and 05 minutes
3731800 hours and 05 minutes
3732000 hours and 06 minutes
3741600 hours and 05 minutes
3732200 hours and 05 minutes
3730800 hours and 05 minutes
3737200 hours and 05 minutes

Haripal Nalikul Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Haripal and Nalikul?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Haripal and Nalikul is 5 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 06m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Haripal to Nalikul?

37412 Tak-she Local is the fastest train available from Haripal to Nalikul. It takes only 00 hours and 05 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Haripal to Nalikul?

37312 Tak-hwh Local is the first train from Haripal to Nalikul. It leaves Haripal at 04:04.

Q. Which is the last train from Haripal to Nalikul?

37354 Tak-hwh Local is the last train from Haripal to Nalikul. It leaves Haripal at 23:15.

Q. How many local trains run between Haripal and Nalikul?

Currently, 34 local trains run between Haripal and Nalikul.
For example, train number 37312 Tak-hwh Local is a local passenger train that originates from Tarakeswar and ends at Howrah Jn station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Haripal Nalikul Trains Morning Haripal Nalikul Trains HARIPAL se NALIKUL train