HARIPUR GRAM to BARANG Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158132
PURI SBP ROU PASSENGER
Daily
HPGM
05:30
BRAG
06:45
38 Km
01h 15m
258416
PURI CTC PASS
Daily
HPGM
09:05
BRAG
10:14
38 Km
01h 09m
358002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
HPGM
10:40
BRAG
12:15
38 Km
01h 35m
458414
PURI TLHR PASS
Daily
HPGM
17:40
BRAG
18:59
38 Km
01h 19m
  • Haripur Gram Barang Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between HARIPUR GRAM (HPGM) and BARANG (BRAG).
  • Departure time of 58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER at HARIPUR GRAM is 05:30. Its arrival time at BARANG is 06:45. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 15m.
  • Departure time of 58416 PURI-CTC PASS at HARIPUR GRAM is 09:05. Its arrival time at BARANG is 10:14. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 09m.
  • Departure time of 58002 PURI SRC PASS at HARIPUR GRAM is 10:40. Its arrival time at BARANG is 12:15. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 35m.