HARISHANKER RD to ARANG MAHANADI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158208
JNRD R PASSENGER
Daily
HSK
05:42
ANMD
09:03
110 Km
03h 21m
258530
VSKP DURG
Daily
HSK
07:55
ANMD
10:45
110 Km
02h 50m
358528
VSKP R PASSENGER
Daily
HSK
14:20
ANMD
18:00
110 Km
03h 40m
  • Harishanker Rd Arang Mahanadi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between HARISHANKER RD (HSK) and ARANG MAHANADI (ANMD).
  • Departure time of 58208 JNRD-R PASSENGER at HARISHANKER RD is 05:42. Its arrival time at ARANG MAHANADI is 09:03. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 03h 21m.
  • Departure time of 58530 VSKP-DURG at HARISHANKER RD is 07:55. Its arrival time at ARANG MAHANADI is 10:45. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 50m.
  • Departure time of 58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER at HARISHANKER RD is 14:20. Its arrival time at ARANG MAHANADI is 18:00. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 03h 40m.