HARISHANKER RD to BAGBAHRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118518
VSKP KORBA EXP.
Daily
HSK
03:27
BGBR
04:30
62 Km
01h 03m
258208
JNRD R PASSENGER
Daily
HSK
05:42
BGBR
06:55
62 Km
01h 13m
318425
PURI DURG EXP.
Daily
HSK
07:17
BGBR
08:14
62 Km
00h 57m
458530
VSKP DURG
Daily
HSK
07:55
BGBR
09:20
62 Km
01h 25m
517482
TPTY BSP EXP
Fri Mon
HSK
12:17
BGBR
13:12
61 Km
00h 55m
612807
VSKP NZM SAMTA EXP.
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
HSK
13:37
BGBR
14:30
62 Km
00h 53m
758528
VSKP R PASSENGER
Daily
HSK
14:20
BGBR
15:35
62 Km
01h 15m
858217
TIG R PASS
Daily
HSK
20:45
BGBR
21:58
61 Km
01h 13m
  • Harishanker Rd Bagbahra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between HARISHANKER RD (HSK) and BAGBAHRA (BGBR).
  • Departure time of 18518 VSKP-KORBA EXP. at HARISHANKER RD is 03:27. Its arrival time at BAGBAHRA is 04:30. It covers total distance of 62 kilometer in 01h 03m.
  • Departure time of 58208 JNRD-R PASSENGER at HARISHANKER RD is 05:42. Its arrival time at BAGBAHRA is 06:55. It covers total distance of 62 kilometer in 01h 13m.
  • Departure time of 18425 PURI-DURG EXP. at HARISHANKER RD is 07:17. Its arrival time at BAGBAHRA is 08:14. It covers total distance of 62 kilometer in 00h 57m.