HARPALPUR to BARGARH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111107
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
HPP
00:01
BRG
05:18
245 Km
05h 17m
254159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
HPP
09:03
BRG
16:03
245 Km
07h 00m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
HPP
09:03
BRG
16:02
244 Km
06h 59m
  • Harpalpur Bargarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between HARPALPUR (HPP) and BARGARH (BRG).
  • Departure time of 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP at HARPALPUR is 00:01. Its arrival time at BARGARH is 05:18. It covers total distance of 245 kilometer in 05h 17m.
  • Departure time of 54159 JHS-ALD PASS. at HARPALPUR is 09:03. Its arrival time at BARGARH is 16:03. It covers total distance of 245 kilometer in 07h 00m.