HATHRAS JN to AJAIBPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164581
HRF DLI MEMU
Daily
HRS
06:13
AJR
08:19
110 Km
02h 06m
264583
TDL DLI MEMU
Daily
HRS
07:09
AJR
10:36
110 Km
03h 27m
364168
TDL PWL EMU
Daily
HRS
15:48
AJR
18:44
110 Km
02h 56m
  • Hathras Ajaibpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between HATHRAS JN (HRS) and AJAIBPUR (AJR).
  • Departure time of 64581 HRF-DLI MEMU at HATHRAS JN is 06:13. Its arrival time at AJAIBPUR is 08:19. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 06m.
  • Departure time of 64583 TDL-DLI MEMU at HATHRAS JN is 07:09. Its arrival time at AJAIBPUR is 10:36. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 03h 27m.
  • Departure time of 64168 TDL-PWL EMU at HATHRAS JN is 15:48. Its arrival time at AJAIBPUR is 18:44. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 56m.