HATHRAS JN to ALLAHABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118102
JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS
Daily
HRS
07:35
ALD
15:22
473 Km
07h 47m
215484
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Daily
HRS
09:29
ALD
17:55
473 Km
08h 26m
312312
KLK DLI HWH MAIL
Daily
HRS
09:57
ALD
17:10
473 Km
07h 13m
414164
SANGAM EXP
Daily
HRS
23:30
ALD
08:35
473 Km
09h 05m
  • Hathras Allahabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between HATHRAS JN (HRS) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD).
  • Departure time of 18102 JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS at HATHRAS JN is 07:35. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 15:22. It covers total distance of 473 kilometer in 07h 47m.
  • Departure time of 15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS at HATHRAS JN is 09:29. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 17:55. It covers total distance of 473 kilometer in 08h 26m.
  • Departure time of 12312 KLK DLI HWH MAIL at HATHRAS JN is 09:57. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 17:10. It covers total distance of 473 kilometer in 07h 13m.