DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BANDIKUI JN Trains


Regular Trains
119610
YNRK UDZ EXP
MON WED SAT
DLI
00:30
BKI
04:19
217 Km
03h 49m
212414
JAMMU AII EXP
DAILY
DLI
04:15
BKI
08:00
218 Km
03h 45m
315014
RANIKHET EXP
DAILY
DLI
04:30
BKI
08:32
218 Km
04h 02m
412015
NDLS AII SHATABDI
DAILY
NDLS
06:10
BKI
09:29
218 Km
03h 19m
520938
DEE PBR EXPRESS
MON THU
DEE
08:10
BKI
11:41
213 Km
03h 31m
614662
JAT BME EXP
MON THU SAT
DLI
11:00
BKI
15:55
217 Km
04h 55m
714646
SHALIMAR EXP
TUE WED FRI SUN
DLI
11:00
BKI
15:55
217 Km
04h 55m
814311
ALA HAZRAT EXP
TUE THU SAT
DLI
11:50
BKI
16:16
218 Km
04h 26m
914321
BE NBVJ EXP.
MON WED FRI SUN
DLI
11:50
BKI
16:16
218 Km
04h 26m
1019270
MFP PBR EXP
MON TUE
DLI
13:05
BKI
16:37
217 Km
03h 32m
1120914
DEE RJT S.F EXP
FRI
DEE
13:20
BKI
16:37
213 Km
03h 17m
1212916
AASHRAM EXPRESS
DAILY
DLI
15:20
BKI
18:59
217 Km
03h 39m
1312462
DLI JU SF EXP
DAILY
DLI
21:20
BKI
01:02
217 Km
03h 42m
1419032
YNRK ADI YOGA EXPRESS
DAILY
DLI
22:25
BKI
02:02
217 Km
03h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
109610
YNRK UDZ SPECIAL
Wed Sat Mon
DLI
00:30
BKI
04:19
217 Km
03h 49m
202422
JAMMU AII EXP
Daily
DLI
04:15
BKI
08:00
218 Km
03h 45m
305014
RANIKHET EXP [SPECIAL]
Daily
DLI
04:30
BKI
08:32
217 Km
04h 02m
404051
NDLS DOZ SHATABDI SPL
Daily
NDLS
06:10
BKI
09:29
218 Km
03h 19m
509264
SPECIAL TRAIN
Mon Thu
DEE
08:10
BKI
11:41
213 Km
03h 31m
619264
DEE PORBNDR EXP
Mon Thu
DEE
08:20
BKI
11:48
213 Km
03h 28m
704662
JAT BME EXP SPL
Thu Sat Mon
DLI
11:00
BKI
15:55
217 Km
04h 55m
804646
SHALIMAR EXP
Tue Wed Fri Sun
DLI
11:00
BKI
15:55
217 Km
04h 55m
904321
BE NBVJ EXP. SPL
Mon Wed Fri Sun
DLI
11:50
BKI
16:16
218 Km
04h 26m
1004311
ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL
Tue Thu Sat
DLI
11:50
BKI
16:16
218 Km
04h 26m
1109270
MFP PBR SPECIAL
Tue Mon
DLI
13:05
BKI
16:37
217 Km
03h 32m
1219580
DEE RJT EXP
Fri
DEE
13:20
BKI
16:38
213 Km
03h 18m
1309580
DEE RJT SPECIAL
Fri
DEE
13:20
BKI
16:37
213 Km
03h 17m
1409732
DEE JP EXP SPL
Daily
DEE
14:45
BKI
18:06
213 Km
03h 21m
1502916
SPECIAL TRAIN
Daily
DLI
15:20
BKI
18:59
217 Km
03h 39m
1614659
RUNICHA EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
17:35
BKI
21:57
217 Km
04h 22m
1709458
DLI JU SF SPL
Daily
DLI
21:20
BKI
01:02
217 Km
03h 42m
1809032
YOGA EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
22:25
BKI
02:02
217 Km
03h 37m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and BANDIKUI JN is 217 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 14 direct trains between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and BANDIKUI JN that makes our travel safe and convenient. DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN BANDIKUI JN trains generally complete this journey in 03h 49m.

List of trains that run between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and BANDIKUI JN

1) 19610 YNRK UDZ EXP

Train number 19610 YNRK UDZ EXP that originates from YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH and ends at UDAIPUR leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 00:30. The train completes DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 03h 49m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 04:19. This train 19610 runs on MON,WED,SAT between DLI and BKI.

2) 12414 JAMMU AII EXP

Train number 12414 JAMMU AII EXP that originates from JAMMU TAWI and ends at AJMER leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 04:15. The train completes DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 03h 45m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 08:00. This train 12414 runs on DAILY between DLI and BKI.

3) 15014 RANIKHET EXP

Train number 15014 RANIKHET EXP that originates from KATHGODAM and ends at JAISALMER leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 04:30. The train completes DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 04h 02m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 08:32. This train 15014 runs on DAILY between DLI and BKI.

4) 12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI

Train number 12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at AJMER leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 06:10. The train completes NEW DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 03h 19m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 09:29. This train 12015 runs on DAILY between NDLS and BKI.

5) 20938 DEE - PBR EXPRESS

Train number 20938 DEE - PBR EXPRESS that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at PORBANDAR leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 08:10. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to BANDIKUI JN journey in 03h 31m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 11:41. This train 20938 runs on MON,THU between DEE and BKI.

6) 14662 JAT-BME EXP

Train number 14662 JAT-BME EXP that originates from JAMMU TAWI and ends at BARMER leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 11:00. The train completes DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 04h 55m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 15:55. This train 14662 runs on MON,THU,SAT between DLI and BKI.

7) 14646 SHALIMAR EXP

Train number 14646 SHALIMAR EXP that originates from JAMMU TAWI and ends at JAISALMER leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 11:00. The train completes DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 04h 55m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 15:55. This train 14646 runs on TUE,WED,FRI,SUN between DLI and BKI.

8) 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP

Train number 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP that originates from BAREILLY and ends at BHUJ leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 11:50. The train completes DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 04h 26m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 16:16. This train 14311 runs on TUE,THU,SAT between DLI and BKI.

9) 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP.

Train number 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. that originates from BAREILLY and ends at BHUJ leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 11:50. The train completes DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 04h 26m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 16:16. This train 14321 runs on MON,WED,FRI,SUN between DLI and BKI.

10) 19270 MFP - PBR EXP

Train number 19270 MFP - PBR EXP that originates from MUZAFFARPUR JN and ends at PORBANDAR leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 13:05. The train completes DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 03h 32m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 16:37. This train 19270 runs on MON,TUE between DLI and BKI.

11) 20914 DEE - RJT S.F EXP

Train number 20914 DEE - RJT S.F EXP that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at RAJKOT JN leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 13:20. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to BANDIKUI JN journey in 03h 17m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 16:37. This train 20914 runs on FRI between DEE and BKI.

12) 12916 AASHRAM EXPRESS

Train number 12916 AASHRAM EXPRESS that originates from DELHI and ends at AHMEDABAD JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 15:20. The train completes DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 03h 39m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 18:59. This train 12916 runs on DAILY between DLI and BKI.

13) 12462 DLI - JU SF EXP

Train number 12462 DLI - JU SF EXP that originates from DELHI and ends at JODHPUR JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 21:20. The train completes DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 03h 42m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 01:02. This train 12462 runs on DAILY between DLI and BKI.

14) 19032 YNRK-ADI YOGA EXPRESS

Train number 19032 YNRK-ADI YOGA EXPRESS that originates from YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH and ends at AHMEDABAD JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 22:25. The train completes DELHI to BANDIKUI JN journey in 03h 37m and reaches BANDIKUI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 02:02. This train 19032 runs on DAILY between DLI and BKI.

Q. What is the distance between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and BANDIKUI JN?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and BANDIKUI JN is 217 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 03h 49m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BANDIKUI JN?

20914 DEE - RJT S.F EXP is the fastest train available from DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BANDIKUI JN. It takes only 03h 17m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 20914.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandikui Trains Morning Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandikui Trains DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN se BANDIKUI JN train