DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GANAUR Trains


Covid Special Trains
101057
AMRITSAR EXP
Daily
NZM
03:21
GNU
05:05
68 Km
01h 44m
204405
NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL
Daily
NZM
18:10
GNU
20:24
68 Km
02h 14m
301077
PUNE JAT SPL
Daily
NZM
20:51
GNU
22:39
67 Km
01h 48m
404217
UNCHAHAR EXP
Daily
DLI
04:15
GNU
05:15
59 Km
01h 00m
504449
NDLS KKDE MEMU
Daily
NDLS
07:55
GNU
09:36
60 Km
01h 41m
604507
DLI BTI EXP
Daily
DLI
13:05
GNU
14:10
59 Km
01h 05m
704471
GZB PNP MEMU MEX SPL
Daily
ANVR
17:25
GNU
19:39
73 Km
02h 14m
804451
DLI PNP MEX SPL
Daily
DLI
17:35
GNU
19:06
59 Km
01h 31m
902311
HWH KLK NETAJI EXP SPL
Daily
DLI
21:10
GNU
22:10
59 Km
01h 00m
1004553
HIMACHAL EXP SPL
Daily
DLI
22:50
GNU
00:00
59 Km
01h 10m
Other Trains
111057
AMRITSAR EXP
Daily
NZM
03:43
GNU
05:50
68 Km
02h 07m
264461
NZM KKDE MEMU
Daily
NZM
18:10
GNU
20:05
67 Km
01h 55m
311077
JHELUM EXPRESS
Daily
NZM
20:28
GNU
22:19
68 Km
01h 51m
464463
NDLS KKDE MEMU
Daily
NDLS
01:20
GNU
02:47
60 Km
01h 27m
514217
UNCHAHAR EXP
Daily
DLI
04:25
GNU
05:25
59 Km
01h 00m
614095
HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS
Daily
DEE
05:35
GNU
06:39
62 Km
01h 04m
764531
DLI PNP PASS
Daily
DLI
05:45
GNU
07:11
59 Km
01h 26m
864465
NDLS KKDE MEMU
Daily
NDLS
08:10
GNU
09:47
60 Km
01h 37m
964533
DLI PNP MEMU
Daily
DLI
12:50
GNU
14:19
59 Km
01h 29m
1014731
DLI FKA EXP
Daily
DLI
14:20
GNU
15:22
59 Km
01h 02m
1154303
DLI KLK PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
15:20
GNU
16:57
59 Km
01h 37m
1264451
DLI PNP MEMU
Daily
DLI
16:40
GNU
18:09
59 Km
01h 29m
1364471
GZB PNP MEMU
Daily
ANVR
17:25
GNU
19:37
73 Km
02h 12m
1464453
DLI PNP 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
17:40
GNU
19:08
59 Km
01h 28m
1564469
NDLS PNP LADIES SPL.
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
17:50
GNU
19:21
60 Km
01h 31m
1664001
DLI PNP MEMU
Daily
DLI
19:25
GNU
20:54
59 Km
01h 29m
1714033
JAMMU MAIL
Daily
DLI
20:10
GNU
21:15
59 Km
01h 05m
1812311
HWH DLIKLK MAIL
Daily
DLI
21:30
GNU
22:29
59 Km
00h 59m
1914553
HIMACHAL EXP
Daily
DLI
22:50
GNU
23:59
59 Km
49h 09m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and GANAUR is 68 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 29 direct trains between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and GANAUR that makes our travel safe and convenient. DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN GANAUR trains generally complete this journey in 01h 44m.

List of trains that run between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and GANAUR

1) 01057 AMRITSAR EXP

Train number 01057 AMRITSAR EXP that originates from MUMBAI CST and ends at AMRITSAR JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 03:21. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GANAUR journey in 01h 44m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 05:05. This train 01057 runs on Daily between NZM and GNU.

2) 11057 AMRITSAR EXP

Train number 11057 AMRITSAR EXP that originates from MUMBAI CST and ends at AMRITSAR JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 03:43. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GANAUR journey in 02h 07m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 05:50. This train 11057 runs on Daily between NZM and GNU.

3) 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU

Train number 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU that originates from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and ends at KURUKSHETRA JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 18:10. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GANAUR journey in 01h 55m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 20:05. This train 64461 runs on Daily between NZM and GNU.

4) 04405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL

Train number 04405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL that originates from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and ends at KURUKSHETRA JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 18:10. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GANAUR journey in 02h 14m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 20:24. This train 04405 runs on Daily between NZM and GNU.

5) 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS

Train number 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS that originates from PUNE JN and ends at JAMMU TAWI leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 20:28. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GANAUR journey in 01h 51m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 22:19. This train 11077 runs on Daily between NZM and GNU.

6) 01077 PUNE-JAT SPL

Train number 01077 PUNE-JAT SPL that originates from PUNE JN and ends at JAMMU TAWI leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 20:51. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GANAUR journey in 01h 48m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 22:39. This train 01077 runs on Daily between NZM and GNU.

7) 64463 NDLS-KKDE MEMU

Train number 64463 NDLS-KKDE MEMU that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at KURUKSHETRA JN leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 01:20. The train completes NEW DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 27m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 02:47. This train 64463 runs on Daily between NDLS and GNU.

8) 04217 UNCHAHAR EXP

Train number 04217 UNCHAHAR EXP that originates from PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM and ends at CHANDIGARH leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 04:15. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 00m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 05:15. This train 04217 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

9) 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP

Train number 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP that originates from and ends at CHANDIGARH leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 04:25. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 00m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 05:25. This train 14217 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

10) 14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS

Train number 14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS that originates from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and ends at KALKA leaves DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on the scheduled departure time of 05:35. The train completes DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to GANAUR journey in 01h 04m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 06:39. This train 14095 runs on Daily between DEE and GNU.

11) 64531 DLI-PNP PASS

Train number 64531 DLI-PNP PASS that originates from DELHI and ends at PANIPAT JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 05:45. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 26m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 07:11. This train 64531 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

12) 04449 NDLS-KKDE MEMU

Train number 04449 NDLS-KKDE MEMU that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at KURUKSHETRA JN leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 07:55. The train completes NEW DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 41m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 09:36. This train 04449 runs on Daily between NDLS and GNU.

13) 64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU

Train number 64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at KURUKSHETRA JN leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 08:10. The train completes NEW DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 37m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 09:47. This train 64465 runs on Daily between NDLS and GNU.

14) 64533 DLI-PNP MEMU

Train number 64533 DLI-PNP MEMU that originates from DELHI and ends at PANIPAT JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 12:50. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 29m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 14:19. This train 64533 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

15) 04507 DLI BTI EXP

Train number 04507 DLI BTI EXP that originates from DELHI and ends at BHATINDA JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 13:05. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 05m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 14:10. This train 04507 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

16) 14731 DLI FKA EXP

Train number 14731 DLI FKA EXP that originates from DELHI and ends at FAZILKA leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 14:20. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 02m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 15:22. This train 14731 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

17) 54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER

Train number 54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER that originates from DELHI and ends at KALKA leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 15:20. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 37m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 16:57. This train 54303 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

18) 64451 DLI-PNP MEMU

Train number 64451 DLI-PNP MEMU that originates from DELHI and ends at PANIPAT JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 16:40. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 29m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 18:09. This train 64451 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

19) 04471 GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL

Train number 04471 GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at PANIPAT JN leaves ANAND VIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 17:25. The train completes ANAND VIHAR to GANAUR journey in 02h 14m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:39. This train 04471 runs on Daily between ANVR and GNU.

20) 64471 GZB-PNP MEMU

Train number 64471 GZB-PNP MEMU that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at PANIPAT JN leaves ANAND VIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 17:25. The train completes ANAND VIHAR to GANAUR journey in 02h 12m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:37. This train 64471 runs on Daily between ANVR and GNU.

21) 04451 DLI-PNP MEX SPL

Train number 04451 DLI-PNP MEX SPL that originates from DELHI and ends at PANIPAT JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 17:35. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 31m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:06. This train 04451 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

22) 64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU

Train number 64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU that originates from DELHI and ends at PANIPAT JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 17:40. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 28m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:08. This train 64453 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

23) 64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL.

Train number 64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at PANIPAT JN leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 17:50. The train completes NEW DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 31m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:21. This train 64469 runs on Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri between NDLS and GNU.

24) 64001 DLI-PNP MEMU

Train number 64001 DLI-PNP MEMU that originates from DELHI and ends at PANIPAT JN leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 19:25. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 29m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 20:54. This train 64001 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

25) 14033 JAMMU MAIL

Train number 14033 JAMMU MAIL that originates from DELHI and ends at SH MATA V DEVI KATRA leaves DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 20:10. The train completes DELHI to GANAUR journey in 01h 05m and reaches GANAUR on the scheduled arrival time of 21:15. This train 14033 runs on Daily between DLI and GNU.

Q. What is the distance between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and GANAUR?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and GANAUR is 68 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 44m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GANAUR?

12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL is the fastest train available from DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GANAUR. It takes only 00h 59m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 12311.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Ganaur Trains Morning Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Ganaur Trains DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN se GANAUR train