DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD Trains


Covid Special Trains
109019
DEHRADUN EXP
Daily
NZM
02:45
GZB
03:22
27 Km
00h 37m
206097
KCVL YNRK SPL
Sun
NZM
06:00
GZB
06:46
27 Km
00h 46m
304407
PWL GZB 12CAREMU
Daily
NZM
06:58
GZB
08:20
33 Km
01h 22m
404419
MTJ GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL
Daily
NZM
08:27
GZB
10:05
31 Km
01h 38m
509017
BDTS HW H/SPL
Thu
NZM
08:50
GZB
09:24
27 Km
00h 34m
609111
BL HW SPL
Wed
NZM
08:50
GZB
09:24
27 Km
00h 34m
709325
IND AMRITSAR EXP SPL
Wed Sat
NZM
11:40
GZB
12:18
27 Km
00h 38m
804439
PWL GZB MEX SPL
Daily
NZM
11:51
GZB
13:25
30 Km
01h 34m
908477
PURI YNRK SPECIAL
Daily
NZM
13:20
GZB
14:08
28 Km
00h 48m
1002903
GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Daily
NZM
14:05
GZB
14:43
27 Km
00h 38m
1104199
GWL BLP SUF SPL EXP
Wed
NZM
19:25
GZB
20:06
28 Km
00h 41m
1208237
KRBA ASR FEST. EXP SPL
Wed Thu Sat
NZM
20:00
GZB
20:38
28 Km
00h 38m
1302401
NANDA DEVI EXP
Daily
NZM
23:50
GZB
00:24
28 Km
00h 34m
1404442
NDLS GZB MEX SPL
Daily
NDLS
00:10
GZB
01:00
26 Km
00h 50m
1505623
BGKT KYQ EXPRESS SPECIAL
Wed
DEC
03:45
GZB
05:46
34 Km
02h 01m
1609031
YOGA SPECIAL
Daily
DEC
04:05
GZB
05:56
34 Km
01h 51m
1702312
KLK HWH NETAJI EXP SPL
Daily
ANDI
05:00
GZB
07:08
29 Km
02h 08m
1808310
JAT SBP EXPRESS SPECIAL
Wed Fri Sat Mon
SZM
05:53
GZB
07:26
23 Km
01h 33m
1905326
PURNAGIRI JAN SHATABDI
Daily
DLI
06:10
GZB
07:14
20 Km
01h 04m
2002004
NDLS LKO SHATABDI EXP
Daily
NDLS
06:10
GZB
06:40
26 Km
00h 30m
2102040
NDLS KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
06:20
GZB
06:58
26 Km
00h 38m
2202017
NDLS DDN SHATABDI EXP SPL
Daily
NDLS
06:45
GZB
07:21
26 Km
00h 36m
2304048
SIDDHABALI JAN SHATABDI
Daily
DLI
07:00
GZB
07:48
20 Km
00h 48m
2405910
LGH DBRG EXPRESS SPECIAL
Daily
DLI
07:25
GZB
08:10
20 Km
00h 45m
2505484
DLI APDJ EXPRESS SPECIAL
Daily
DLI
07:35
GZB
08:16
20 Km
00h 41m
2604472
PNP GZB MEMU MEX SPL
Daily
ANDI
07:40
GZB
09:10
36 Km
01h 30m
2709565
UTTARANCHAL EXP
Sat
DEC
09:40
GZB
11:18
40 Km
01h 38m
2804444
NDLS GZB MEX SPL
Daily
NDLS
09:55
GZB
10:45
26 Km
00h 50m
2905128
NDLS MUV SPL
Daily
NDLS
11:35
GZB
12:15
26 Km
00h 40m
3002420
GOMTI EXPRESS SPL
Daily
NDLS
12:20
GZB
12:54
26 Km
00h 34m
3102392
NDLS RGD SPECIAL
Daily
NDLS
13:10
GZB
13:51
26 Km
00h 41m
3204521
DELHI AMBALA EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
13:10
GZB
13:56
20 Km
00h 46m
3305026
ANVR MAU SPL EXP
Mon Fri
ANVT
13:25
GZB
13:52
13 Km
00h 27m
3404184
DLI TDL MEMU MEX SPL
Daily
DLI
13:25
GZB
14:02
20 Km
00h 37m
3504459
DLI SRE MEMU MEX SPL
Daily
DLI
13:35
GZB
14:20
20 Km
00h 45m
3604312
ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL
Wed Thu Sat
DEC
13:44
GZB
15:34
34 Km
01h 50m
3704322
BE NBVJ SPL
Tue Fri Sun Mon
DEC
13:44
GZB
15:34
34 Km
01h 50m
3802372
BKN HWH SF WEEKLY SPECIAL
Thu
DEC
13:59
GZB
15:51
34 Km
01h 52m
3905116
LOKNAYAK EXPRESS PUJA SPL
Sun
DLI
14:00
GZB
14:50
20 Km
00h 50m
4005060
ANVT LKU PUJA SPL EXP
Tue Thu
ANVT
14:15
GZB
14:50
13 Km
00h 35m
4102055
DDN JANSHATABDI
Daily
NDLS
15:20
GZB
15:53
26 Km
00h 33m
4202034
NDLS CNB SHT
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NDLS
15:50
GZB
16:22
26 Km
00h 32m
4304645
SHALIMAR EXP SPL
Tue Thu Fri Sun
DEC
15:59
GZB
17:46
34 Km
01h 47m
4404661
BME JAT EXP SPL
Wed Sat Mon
DEC
15:59
GZB
17:46
34 Km
01h 47m
4505035
DLI KGM SPL EXP
Daily
DLI
16:00
GZB
16:42
20 Km
00h 42m
4604018
SADBHAVNA EXP SPL
Wed
ANVT
16:30
GZB
17:04
13 Km
00h 34m
4704008
SADHBHAWNA EXP SPL
Tue Thu
ANVT
16:30
GZB
17:04
13 Km
00h 34m
4804014
SADBHAWANA EXP. SPL
Mon Sat
ANVT
16:30
GZB
17:04
13 Km
00h 34m
4904016
SADHBHAWNA EXP SPL
Fri Sun
ANVT
16:30
GZB
17:04
13 Km
00h 34m
5004316
INTERCITY EXPSPL
Daily
NDLS
16:35
GZB
17:21
26 Km
00h 46m
5104435
RE MTC MEX SPL
Daily
DEC
16:38
GZB
19:13
41 Km
02h 35m
5204403
DLI SRE MEMU MEXP SPL
Daily
DLI
16:45
GZB
17:28
20 Km
00h 43m
5305058
ANVT GKP EXPRESS SPL
Wed
ANVT
17:10
GZB
17:43
13 Km
00h 33m
5403430
ANVT MLDT WKLY SPL
Sat
ANVT
17:10
GZB
17:43
13 Km
00h 33m
5505274
ANVT RXL SPECIAL
Daily
ANVT
17:30
GZB
18:04
13 Km
00h 34m
5604418
DLI HRF MEMU MEX SPL
Daily
DLI
17:55
GZB
18:40
20 Km
00h 45m
5704004
NDLS MLDT EXPRESS SPL
Thu Sun
NDLS
18:00
GZB
18:44
26 Km
00h 44m
5804006
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL
Daily
ANVT
18:00
GZB
18:27
13 Km
00h 27m
5904206
DLI FD EXPRESS SPL
Daily
DLI
18:20
GZB
19:03
20 Km
00h 43m
6004414
NDLS ALJN 12CAR MEX SPL
Daily
NDLS
18:20
GZB
19:03
26 Km
00h 43m
6104455
DLI GZB MEX SPL
Daily
NDLS
18:30
GZB
19:20
26 Km
00h 50m
6202218
MAHAMANA EXPRESS SPL
Mon Wed Fri
NDLS
18:40
GZB
19:23
26 Km
00h 43m
6302220
ANVT GCT SUHAILDEV EXP
Tue Thu Sat Sun
ANVT
18:50
GZB
19:23
13 Km
00h 33m
6405196
ANVT GKP SPECIAL
Tue Fri
ANVT
19:40
GZB
20:08
13 Km
00h 28m
6504208
PADMAVAT EXP SPL
Daily
DLI
19:50
GZB
20:30
20 Km
00h 40m
6605013
RANIKHET EXP [SPECIAL]
Daily
DEC
20:20
GZB
23:00
34 Km
02h 40m
6702234
ANVT GCT EXP
Mon Fri
ANVT
20:20
GZB
20:47
13 Km
00h 27m
6802226
KAIFIAT EXP
Daily
DLI
20:25
GZB
21:00
20 Km
00h 35m
6904218
UNCHAHAR EXP SPL
Daily
SZM
20:34
GZB
22:14
23 Km
01h 40m
7002554
NDLS SHC SPECIAL
Daily
NDLS
20:40
GZB
21:23
26 Km
00h 43m
7103414
DLI MLDT SPL
Mon Wed Sat
DLI
21:40
GZB
22:24
20 Km
00h 44m
7203484
DLI MLDT SPL
Tue Thu Fri Sun
DLI
21:40
GZB
22:24
20 Km
00h 44m
7302230
LUCKNOW MAIL SPL
Daily
NDLS
22:00
GZB
22:43
26 Km
00h 43m
7402428
ANVT REWA EXPRESS
Daily
ANVT
22:05
GZB
22:33
13 Km
00h 28m
7502418
PRAYAG RAJ EXP
Daily
NDLS
22:10
GZB
22:42
26 Km
00h 32m
7604041
MUSSOORIE EXP SPL
Daily
DLI
22:25
GZB
23:16
20 Km
00h 51m
7702582
NDLS MUV SUPERFAST EX SPL
Daily
NDLS
22:50
GZB
23:20
26 Km
00h 30m
7804724
BNW CNB SPL EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
22:50
GZB
23:32
20 Km
00h 42m
7902430
NDLS LKO AC SUPFAST EXP
Daily
NDLS
23:25
GZB
00:03
26 Km
00h 38m
8005530
ANVT SHC SPECIAL
Thu
ANVT
23:45
GZB
00:21
13 Km
00h 36m
8104010
CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP
Sat
ANVT
23:45
GZB
00:21
13 Km
00h 36m
8205622
ANVT KYQ EXPRESS SPECIAL
Fri
ANVT
23:45
GZB
00:21
13 Km
00h 36m
Other Trains
164051
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
00:05
GZB
01:55
30 Km
01h 50m
254539
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
NZM
03:00
GZB
05:13
30 Km
02h 13m
364167
PWL TDL EMU
Daily
NZM
04:44
GZB
06:08
33 Km
01h 24m
419019
DEHRADUN EXP
Daily
NZM
05:40
GZB
06:31
28 Km
00h 51m
564053
PWL GZB 12CAREMU
Daily
NZM
07:01
GZB
08:20
33 Km
01h 19m
664903
MTJ GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
08:27
GZB
10:10
30 Km
01h 43m
764055
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
09:21
GZB
11:05
33 Km
01h 44m
864901
KSV GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
10:18
GZB
12:00
30 Km
01h 42m
912911
BL HARIDWAR EXP
Wed
NZM
10:50
GZB
11:40
28 Km
00h 50m
1022659
KCVL DDN EXP
Sun
NZM
10:50
GZB
11:38
27 Km
00h 48m
1122917
HARIDWAR EXP
Thu
NZM
10:50
GZB
11:40
28 Km
00h 50m
1219325
IND AMRITSAR EXP
Wed Sat
NZM
11:25
GZB
12:08
27 Km
00h 43m
1314317
IND DDN EXPRESS
Sun Mon
NZM
11:25
GZB
12:08
27 Km
00h 43m
1414309
UJJAINI EXPRESS
Thu Fri
NZM
11:25
GZB
12:08
28 Km
00h 43m
1564057
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
11:52
GZB
13:30
30 Km
01h 38m
1618477
PURI HW UTKAL EXP.
Daily
NZM
15:00
GZB
15:48
27 Km
00h 48m
1764419
NZM GZB10 CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
15:45
GZB
17:10
30 Km
01h 25m
1812903
GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Daily
NZM
19:00
GZB
19:51
27 Km
00h 51m
1911111
GD SUSHASAN EXP
Wed
NZM
19:10
GZB
20:07
27 Km
00h 57m
2018237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
Daily
NZM
20:35
GZB
21:28
28 Km
00h 53m
2112687
MDU DDN/CDG EXP
Fri Tue
NZM
21:10
GZB
22:06
27 Km
00h 56m
2212401
NANDA DEVI EXP
Daily
NZM
23:45
GZB
00:26
28 Km
00h 41m
2364422
NDLS GZB
Daily
NDLS
00:10
GZB
01:00
26 Km
00h 50m
2415623
BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP
Wed
DEC
03:46
GZB
05:48
34 Km
02h 02m
2518102
JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS
Daily
SZM
04:10
GZB
05:30
23 Km
01h 20m
2654308
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
04:10
GZB
05:01
20 Km
00h 51m
2719031
HARIDWAR MAIL
Daily
DEC
04:16
GZB
06:13
35 Km
01h 57m
2812312
KLK DLI HWH MAIL
Daily
ANDI
04:58
GZB
07:48
29 Km
02h 50m
2964104
DLI DKDE 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
05:10
GZB
05:50
20 Km
00h 40m
3012004
NDLS LKO SHATABDI EXP
Daily
NDLS
06:10
GZB
06:40
26 Km
00h 30m
3114556
BAREILLY EXP
Daily
DLI
06:10
GZB
07:16
20 Km
01h 06m
3212040
NDLS KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
06:20
GZB
07:00
26 Km
00h 40m
3315484
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
06:35
GZB
07:22
20 Km
00h 47m
3412017
NDLS DDN SHATABDI EXP
Daily
NDLS
06:45
GZB
07:23
26 Km
00h 38m
3564402
DLI GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
07:10
GZB
08:00
20 Km
00h 50m
3612488
ANVT JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES
Daily
ANVT
07:30
GZB
08:02
13 Km
00h 32m
3714044
GARHWAL EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
07:30
GZB
08:18
20 Km
00h 48m
3864472
PNP GZB MEMU
Daily
ANDI
07:39
GZB
09:15
36 Km
01h 36m
3915910
AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
07:50
GZB
08:38
20 Km
00h 48m
4064414
DLI GZB EMU
Daily
DLI
08:40
GZB
09:30
20 Km
00h 50m
4164152
DLI ALJN MEMU
Daily
DLI
08:50
GZB
09:43
20 Km
00h 53m
4264424
NDLS GZB EMU
Daily
NDLS
09:10
GZB
09:55
26 Km
00h 45m
4364406
DLI GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
09:30
GZB
10:20
20 Km
00h 50m
4464428
NDLS GZB EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
09:35
GZB
10:30
26 Km
00h 55m
4564404
DLI GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
09:40
GZB
10:40
20 Km
01h 00m
4619565
UTTARANCHAL EXP
Sat
DEC
09:40
GZB
11:40
40 Km
02h 00m
4764426
NDLS GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
09:50
GZB
10:50
26 Km
01h 00m
4864555
ANVT MTC MEMU
Daily
ANVT
09:55
GZB
10:40
13 Km
00h 45m
4954056
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
10:00
GZB
10:50
20 Km
00h 50m
5064408
DLI GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
10:10
GZB
11:00
20 Km
00h 50m
5164430
NDLS GZB
Daily
NDLS
11:15
GZB
12:05
26 Km
00h 50m
5264434
DLI GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
11:15
GZB
12:30
29 Km
01h 15m
5364561
DLI UMB MEMU
Daily
DLI
11:25
GZB
12:15
20 Km
00h 50m
5414258
KASHI V EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
11:35
GZB
12:13
26 Km
00h 38m
5564112
SSB DKDE 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
11:48
GZB
12:35
20 Km
00h 47m
5612420
GOMTI EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
12:25
GZB
13:00
26 Km
00h 35m
5764584
DLI TDL MEMU
Daily
DLI
12:55
GZB
13:37
20 Km
00h 42m
5815026
ANVR MAU EXP
Mon Fri
ANVT
12:55
GZB
13:23
13 Km
00h 28m
5914521
DELHI AMBALA EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
13:10
GZB
13:58
20 Km
00h 48m
6012392
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
13:10
GZB
13:51
26 Km
00h 41m
6164559
DLI SRE MEMU
Daily
DLI
13:20
GZB
14:15
20 Km
00h 55m
6214312
ALA HAZRAT EXP
Tue Wed Fri
DEC
13:46
GZB
15:34
34 Km
01h 48m
6314322
BE NBVJ
Thu Sat Sun Mon
DEC
13:46
GZB
15:36
34 Km
01h 50m
6412372
JSM HWH SF EXPRESS
Thu
DEC
13:59
GZB
15:53
34 Km
01h 54m
6564432
NDLS GZB EMU
Daily
NDLS
14:00
GZB
14:50
26 Km
00h 50m
6615116
LOKNAYAK EXPRESS
Sun
DLI
14:00
GZB
14:52
20 Km
00h 52m
6712584
ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC
Tue Thu Fri Sun
ANVT
14:05
GZB
14:35
13 Km
00h 30m
6815060
ANVT LKU
Tue Thu
ANVT
14:15
GZB
14:50
13 Km
00h 35m
6914681
NDLS JUC EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
14:45
GZB
15:25
26 Km
00h 40m
7012524
NDLS NJP BI WEEKLY EXP.
Wed Sun
NDLS
15:05
GZB
15:51
26 Km
00h 46m
7114006
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS
Daily
ANVT
15:10
GZB
15:38
13 Km
00h 28m
7212055
DDN JANSHATABDI
Daily
NDLS
15:20
GZB
16:00
26 Km
00h 40m
7382502
TEJAS EXP
Mon Fri Sat Sun
NDLS
15:40
GZB
16:09
26 Km
00h 29m
7464032
SSB GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
15:40
GZB
16:30
26 Km
00h 50m
7512034
NDLS CNB SHT
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NDLS
15:50
GZB
16:24
26 Km
00h 34m
7615035
UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP
Daily
DLI
16:00
GZB
16:44
20 Km
00h 44m
7714645
SHALIMAR EXP
Daily
DLI
16:10
GZB
16:50
20 Km
00h 40m
7814018
SADBHAVNA EXP
Wed
ANVT
16:25
GZB
17:06
13 Km
00h 41m
7914008
SADHBHAWNA EXP
Tue Thu
ANVT
16:25
GZB
17:06
13 Km
00h 41m
8014014
SADBHAWANA EXP.
Mon Sat
ANVT
16:25
GZB
17:06
13 Km
00h 41m
8114016
SADHBHAWNA EXP
Fri Sun
ANVT
16:25
GZB
17:06
13 Km
00h 41m
8214316
INTERCITY EXP
Daily
NDLS
16:35
GZB
17:25
26 Km
00h 50m
8354411
RE MTC PASSENGER
Daily
DEC
16:39
GZB
19:10
41 Km
02h 31m
8464557
DLI SRE MEMU
Daily
DLI
16:45
GZB
17:28
20 Km
00h 43m
8515280
POORBIYA EXP.
Mon Fri
ANVT
17:10
GZB
17:45
13 Km
00h 35m
8613430
ANVT MLDT WKLY EXPRESS
Sat
ANVT
17:10
GZB
17:43
13 Km
00h 33m
8715058
ANVT GKP EXPRESS
Wed
ANVT
17:10
GZB
17:45
13 Km
00h 35m
8864106
DLI KRJ 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
17:25
GZB
18:19
20 Km
00h 54m
8915274
SATYAGRAH EXP
Daily
ANVT
17:25
GZB
18:03
13 Km
00h 38m
9054471
DLI RKSH PASS
Daily
DLI
17:35
GZB
18:24
20 Km
00h 49m
9164110
NDLS ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
17:40
GZB
18:29
26 Km
00h 49m
9264582
DLI HRF MEMU
Daily
DLI
17:45
GZB
18:37
20 Km
00h 52m
9364554
ANVT MB MEMU
Daily
ANVT
17:45
GZB
18:18
13 Km
00h 33m
9464450
NDLS GZB LADIES SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
17:50
GZB
18:40
26 Km
00h 50m
9514004
NDLS MLDT EXPRESS
Thu Sun
NDLS
18:00
GZB
18:46
26 Km
00h 46m
9664114
SSB ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:10
GZB
18:49
26 Km
00h 39m
9764102
DLI ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
18:15
GZB
19:02
20 Km
00h 47m
9813120
DLI SDAH EXP
Tue Sat
ANVT
18:15
GZB
18:46
13 Km
00h 31m
9954473
DLI SRE PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
18:15
GZB
19:34
29 Km
01h 19m
10014206
DLI FD EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
18:25
GZB
19:05
20 Km
00h 40m
10164410
DLI GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:25
GZB
19:15
26 Km
00h 50m
10264568
TKJ BSC MEMU
Daily
NDLS
18:25
GZB
19:35
23 Km
01h 10m
10322418
MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Mon Wed Fri
NDLS
18:35
GZB
19:20
26 Km
00h 45m
10422420
ANVT GCT SUHAILDEV EXP
Tue Thu Sat Sun
ANVT
18:45
GZB
19:20
13 Km
00h 35m
10564418
DLI GZB MEMU 12 COACHES
Daily
DLI
18:45
GZB
20:00
29 Km
01h 15m
10664534
PNP DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANDI
19:06
GZB
21:00
36 Km
01h 54m
10722434
ANVT GCT EXP
Mon Fri
ANVT
19:10
GZB
19:42
13 Km
00h 32m
10812226
KAIFIAT EXP
Daily
DLI
19:10
GZB
19:51
20 Km
00h 41m
10922410
ANVT GAYA GARIB RATH
Sat
ANVT
19:10
GZB
19:42
13 Km
00h 32m
11012444
ANVT HLZ EXPRESS
Tue
ANVT
19:10
GZB
19:42
13 Km
00h 32m
11112554
VAISHALI EXP
Daily
NDLS
19:50
GZB
20:42
26 Km
00h 52m
11214208
PADMAVAT EXP
Daily
DLI
19:50
GZB
20:32
20 Km
00h 42m
11315013
RANIKHET EXP
Daily
DEC
20:00
GZB
23:02
34 Km
03h 02m
11414674
SHAHEED EXP
Tue Thu Fri Sun
SZM
20:05
GZB
22:00
22 Km
01h 55m
11514650
SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Mon Wed Sat
SZM
20:05
GZB
22:00
22 Km
01h 55m
11664412
DLI GZB MEMU
Daily
DLI
20:20
GZB
21:05
20 Km
00h 45m
11764108
DLI DKDE 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
20:40
GZB
21:24
20 Km
00h 44m
11814218
UNCHAHAR EXP
Daily
SZM
20:40
GZB
22:11
23 Km
01h 31m
11964034
SSB GZB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
21:00
GZB
21:50
26 Km
00h 50m
12012428
ANVT REWA EXPRESS
Daily
ANVT
21:15
GZB
21:40
13 Km
00h 25m
12112418
PRAYAG RAJ EXP
Daily
NDLS
21:20
GZB
21:54
26 Km
00h 34m
12213484
FARAKKA EXPRESS
Tue Thu Fri Sun
DLI
21:40
GZB
22:24
20 Km
00h 44m
12313414
FARKKA EXPRESS
Mon Wed Sat
DLI
21:40
GZB
22:24
20 Km
00h 44m
12414724
KALINDI EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
21:50
GZB
22:37
20 Km
00h 47m
12512230
LUCKNOW MAIL
Daily
NDLS
22:05
GZB
22:48
26 Km
00h 43m
12614041
MUSSOORIE EXP
Daily
DLI
22:25
GZB
23:18
20 Km
00h 53m
12712582
NDLS MUV SUPERFAST EXP
Daily
NDLS
22:35
GZB
23:14
26 Km
00h 39m
12812430
NDLS LKO AC SUPFAST EXP
Daily
NDLS
23:25
GZB
00:05
26 Km
00h 40m
12964036
SSB GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
23:32
GZB
00:15
26 Km
00h 43m
13015530
ANVT SHC JSADHARAN EXP
Thu
ANVT
23:45
GZB
00:23
13 Km
00h 38m
13114010
CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP
Sat
ANVT
23:45
GZB
00:23
13 Km
00h 38m
13215622
ANVT KYQ EXPRESS
Fri
ANVT
23:45
GZB
00:23
13 Km
00h 38m
13354076
DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
23:50
GZB
00:42
20 Km
00h 52m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112287
DEHRADUN EXP
Sun
NZM
13:15
GZB
13:43
28 Km
00h 28m
204416
NDLS HW EXP AC SPL
Mon Sat Sun
NDLS
07:30
GZB
08:13
25 Km
00h 43m
354505
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
10:00
GZB
10:55
19 Km
00h 55m
404933
ANVT HW EXP SPL
Tue Fri Sun
ANVT
11:10
GZB
11:40
12 Km
00h 30m
554521
DLI SRE PASS
Daily
DLI
13:20
GZB
14:15
19 Km
00h 55m
604424
ANVT SHC SUMMER SPL
Thu Sun
ANVT
17:10
GZB
17:45
12 Km
00h 35m
754022
TKJ BSC PASSENGER
Daily
NDLS
18:27
GZB
19:35
23 Km
01h 08m
804422
ANVT LKO SUMMER SPL
Wed
ANVT
21:05
GZB
21:45
13 Km
00h 40m
905528
ANVT JYG SPECIAL
Wed Sun
ANVT
23:45
GZB
00:43
12 Km
00h 58m
1082528
ANVT JYG SUVIDHA SPECIAL
Wed Sun
ANVT
23:45
GZB
00:43
12 Km
00h 58m
1112205
NANDA DEVI EXP
Daily
NDLS
23:50
GZB
00:28
26 Km
00h 38m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and GHAZIABAD is 30 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 215 direct trains between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and GHAZIABAD that makes our travel safe and convenient. DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN GHAZIABAD trains generally complete this journey in 01h 50m.

List of trains that run between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and GHAZIABAD

1) 64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU

Train number 64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU that originates from PALWAL and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 00:05. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 01h 50m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 01:55. This train 64051 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

2) 09019 DEHRADUN EXP

Train number 09019 DEHRADUN EXP that originates from BANDRA TERMINUS and ends at HARIDWAR JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 02:45. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 37m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 03:22. This train 09019 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

3) 54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER

Train number 54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER that originates from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and ends at AMBALA CANT JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 03:00. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 02h 13m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 05:13. This train 54539 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

4) 64167 PWL-TDL EMU

Train number 64167 PWL-TDL EMU that originates from PALWAL and ends at TUNDLA JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 04:44. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 01h 24m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 06:08. This train 64167 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

5) 19019 DEHRADUN EXP

Train number 19019 DEHRADUN EXP that originates from BANDRA TERMINUS and ends at DEHRADUN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 05:40. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 51m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 06:31. This train 19019 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

6) 06097 KCVL-YNRK SPL

Train number 06097 KCVL-YNRK SPL that originates from KOCHUVELI and ends at YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 06:00. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 46m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 06:46. This train 06097 runs on Sun between NZM and GZB.

7) 04407 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU

Train number 04407 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU that originates from PALWAL and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 06:58. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 01h 22m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 08:20. This train 04407 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

8) 64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU

Train number 64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU that originates from PALWAL and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 07:01. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 01h 19m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 08:20. This train 64053 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

9) 64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU

Train number 64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU that originates from MATHURA JN and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 08:27. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 01h 43m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 10:10. This train 64903 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

10) 04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL

Train number 04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL that originates from MATHURA JN and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 08:27. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 01h 38m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 10:05. This train 04419 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

11) 09017 BDTS - HW H/SPL

Train number 09017 BDTS - HW H/SPL that originates from BANDRA TERMINUS and ends at HARIDWAR JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 08:50. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 34m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 09:24. This train 09017 runs on Thu between NZM and GZB.

12) 09111 BL - HW SPL

Train number 09111 BL - HW SPL that originates from VALSAD and ends at HARIDWAR JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 08:50. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 34m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 09:24. This train 09111 runs on Wed between NZM and GZB.

13) 64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU

Train number 64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU that originates from PALWAL and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 09:21. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 01h 44m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 11:05. This train 64055 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

14) 64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU

Train number 64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU that originates from KOSI KALAN and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 10:18. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 01h 42m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 12:00. This train 64901 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

15) 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP

Train number 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP that originates from VALSAD and ends at HARIDWAR JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 10:50. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 50m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 11:40. This train 12911 runs on Wed between NZM and GZB.

16) 22659 KCVL-DDN EXP

Train number 22659 KCVL-DDN EXP that originates from KOCHUVELI and ends at DEHRADUN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 10:50. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 48m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 11:38. This train 22659 runs on Sun between NZM and GZB.

17) 22917 HARIDWAR EXP

Train number 22917 HARIDWAR EXP that originates from BANDRA TERMINUS and ends at HARIDWAR JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 10:50. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 50m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 11:40. This train 22917 runs on Thu between NZM and GZB.

18) 19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP

Train number 19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP that originates from INDORE JN BG and ends at AMRITSAR JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 11:25. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 43m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 12:08. This train 19325 runs on Wed,Sat between NZM and GZB.

19) 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS

Train number 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS that originates from INDORE JN BG and ends at DEHRADUN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 11:25. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 43m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 12:08. This train 14317 runs on Sun,Mon between NZM and GZB.

20) 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS

Train number 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS that originates from UJJAIN JN and ends at DEHRADUN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 11:25. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 43m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 12:08. This train 14309 runs on Thu,Fri between NZM and GZB.

21) 09325 IND AMRITSAR EXP SPL

Train number 09325 IND AMRITSAR EXP SPL that originates from INDORE JN BG and ends at AMRITSAR JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 11:40. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 38m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 12:18. This train 09325 runs on Wed,Sat between NZM and GZB.

22) 04439 PWL-GZB MEX SPL

Train number 04439 PWL-GZB MEX SPL that originates from PALWAL and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 11:51. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 01h 34m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 13:25. This train 04439 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

23) 64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU

Train number 64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU that originates from PALWAL and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 11:52. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 01h 38m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 13:30. This train 64057 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

24) 08477 PURI-YNRK SPECIAL

Train number 08477 PURI-YNRK SPECIAL that originates from PURI and ends at YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 13:20. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 48m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 14:08. This train 08477 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

25) 02903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML

Train number 02903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML that originates from MUMBAI CENTRAL and ends at AMRITSAR JN leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 14:05. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD journey in 00h 38m and reaches GHAZIABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 14:43. This train 02903 runs on Daily between NZM and GZB.

Q. What is the distance between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and GHAZIABAD?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and GHAZIABAD is 30 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 50m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD?

12428 ANVT-REWA EXPRESS is the fastest train available from DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD. It takes only 00h 25m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 12428.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Ghaziabad Trains Morning Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Ghaziabad Trains DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN se GHAZIABAD train