Hind Motor To Belur Trains


137354  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
00:04
HMZ
Hind Motor
00:11
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
237212  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
03:41
HMZ
Hind Motor
03:48
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
337214  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
04:24
HMZ
Hind Motor
04:31
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
437312  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
04:53
HMZ
Hind Motor
05:00
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
537812  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
04:55
HMZ
Hind Motor
05:02
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
637216  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
05:15
HMZ
Hind Motor
05:22
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
737218  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
05:45
HMZ
Hind Motor
05:52
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
837314  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
05:55
HMZ
Hind Motor
06:02
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
937814  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
06:01
HMZ
Hind Motor
06:08
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
1037220  BDC HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:14
HMZ
Hind Motor
06:21
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
1137912  KWAE HWH LOCALDaily
06:22
HMZ
Hind Motor
06:29
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
1237316  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
06:40
HMZ
Hind Motor
06:47
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
1337816  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
06:53
HMZ
Hind Motor
07:00
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
1437222  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
07:05
HMZ
Hind Motor
07:13
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
1537224  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
07:22
HMZ
Hind Motor
07:29
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
1637318  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
07:30
HMZ
Hind Motor
07:37
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
1737818  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
07:36
HMZ
Hind Motor
07:43
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
1837226  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
07:50
HMZ
Hind Motor
07:56
BEQ
Belur
00h 06m
5 Km
50 km/hr
 
1937820  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
08:06
HMZ
Hind Motor
08:13
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
2037320  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
08:14
HMZ
Hind Motor
08:21
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2137042  SHE HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:34
HMZ
Hind Motor
08:41
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2237228  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
08:40
HMZ
Hind Motor
08:46
BEQ
Belur
00h 06m
5 Km
50 km/hr
 
2337304  SIU HWH LOCALDaily
08:43
HMZ
Hind Motor
08:50
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
2437012  SRP HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:50
HMZ
Hind Motor
08:57
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
2537230  BDC HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:06
HMZ
Hind Motor
09:13
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
2637202  BDC HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:15
HMZ
Hind Motor
09:22
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
2737044  SHE HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:15
HMZ
Hind Motor
09:22
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2837308  HPL HWH LOCALDaily
09:22
HMZ
Hind Motor
09:29
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
2937232  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
09:28
HMZ
Hind Motor
09:35
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
3037372  GOGHAT HWH LOCALDaily
09:35
HMZ
Hind Motor
09:42
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
3137234  BDC HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:44
HMZ
Hind Motor
09:51
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
3237918  KWAE HWH LOCALDaily
09:48
HMZ
Hind Motor
09:55
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
3337046  SHE HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:04
HMZ
Hind Motor
10:11
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
3437014  SRP HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:10
HMZ
Hind Motor
10:18
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
3537360  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
10:18
HMZ
Hind Motor
10:25
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
3637236  BDC HWHLOCALDaily
10:21
HMZ
Hind Motor
10:28
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
3737048  SHE HWH LOCALDaily
10:29
HMZ
Hind Motor
10:36
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
3837324  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
10:32
HMZ
Hind Motor
10:39
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
3937050  SHE HWH LOCALDaily
10:46
HMZ
Hind Motor
10:53
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
4037238  BDC HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:02
HMZ
Hind Motor
11:09
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
4137240  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
11:19
HMZ
Hind Motor
11:26
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
4237326  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
11:29
HMZ
Hind Motor
11:36
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
4337052  SHE HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:39
HMZ
Hind Motor
11:44
BEQ
Belur
00h 05m
6 Km
72 km/hr
 
4437242  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
11:57
HMZ
Hind Motor
12:04
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
4537832  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
12:13
HMZ
Hind Motor
12:20
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
4637328  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
12:18
HMZ
Hind Motor
12:25
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
4737244  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
12:48
HMZ
Hind Motor
12:56
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
4837056  SHE HWH LOCALDaily
12:57
HMZ
Hind Motor
13:09
BEQ
Belur
00h 12m
6 Km
30 km/hr
 
4937330  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
13:04
HMZ
Hind Motor
13:11
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
5037834  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
13:18
HMZ
Hind Motor
13:24
BEQ
Belur
00h 06m
5 Km
50 km/hr
 
5137246  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
13:20
HMZ
Hind Motor
13:28
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
5237922  KWAE HWH LOCALDaily
13:36
HMZ
Hind Motor
13:43
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
5337332  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
13:45
HMZ
Hind Motor
13:52
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
5437248  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
13:52
HMZ
Hind Motor
13:59
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
5537362  ARAMBAGH HWH LOCALDaily
14:09
HMZ
Hind Motor
14:16
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
5637250  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
14:09
HMZ
Hind Motor
14:16
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
5737836  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
14:19
HMZ
Hind Motor
14:26
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
5837334  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
14:33
HMZ
Hind Motor
14:40
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
5937614  PDA HWH LOCALDaily
14:38
HMZ
Hind Motor
14:45
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
6037252  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
14:55
HMZ
Hind Motor
15:02
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
6137374  GOGT HWH LOCALDaily
15:01
HMZ
Hind Motor
15:08
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
6237336  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
15:23
HMZ
Hind Motor
15:30
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
6337254  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
15:29
HMZ
Hind Motor
15:36
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
6437838  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
15:34
HMZ
Hind Motor
15:41
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
6537256  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
15:44
HMZ
Hind Motor
15:51
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
6637258  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
16:09
HMZ
Hind Motor
16:16
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
6737338  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
16:17
HMZ
Hind Motor
16:24
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
6837656  MYM HWH LOCALDaily
16:24
HMZ
Hind Motor
16:31
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
6937364  ARAMBAGH HWH LOCALDaily
16:37
HMZ
Hind Motor
16:44
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
7037260  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
16:41
HMZ
Hind Motor
16:49
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
7137058  SHE HWH LOCALDaily
16:55
HMZ
Hind Motor
17:02
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
7237840  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
17:06
HMZ
Hind Motor
17:14
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
7337262  BDC HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:15
HMZ
Hind Motor
17:23
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
7437340  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
17:16
HMZ
Hind Motor
17:23
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
7537264  BDC HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:23
HMZ
Hind Motor
17:31
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
7637658  MYM HWH LOCALDaily
17:28
HMZ
Hind Motor
17:35
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
7737266  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
17:47
HMZ
Hind Motor
17:54
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
7837060  SHEORAPHULI HOWRAH LOCALDaily
17:53
HMZ
Hind Motor
18:01
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
6 Km
45 km/hr
 
7937268  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
18:04
HMZ
Hind Motor
18:12
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
8037342  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
18:17
HMZ
Hind Motor
18:24
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
8137926  KWAE HWH LOCALDaily
18:17
HMZ
Hind Motor
18:24
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
8237062  SHE HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:28
HMZ
Hind Motor
18:36
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
6 Km
45 km/hr
 
8337842  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
18:34
HMZ
Hind Motor
18:41
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
8437270  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
18:40
HMZ
Hind Motor
18:48
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
8537310  TAK SHE LOCALDaily
18:51
HMZ
Hind Motor
18:59
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
6 Km
45 km/hr
 
8637272  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
18:57
HMZ
Hind Motor
19:05
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
8737344  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
19:14
HMZ
Hind Motor
19:21
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
8837846  BWN HWH LOCALSat
19:19
HMZ
Hind Motor
19:26
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
8937274  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
19:25
HMZ
Hind Motor
19:32
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
9037064  SHE HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:37
HMZ
Hind Motor
19:44
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
9137848  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
19:54
HMZ
Hind Motor
20:01
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
9237346  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
20:03
HMZ
Hind Motor
20:10
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
9337276  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
20:08
HMZ
Hind Motor
20:16
BEQ
Belur
00h 08m
5 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
9437278  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
20:19
HMZ
Hind Motor
20:26
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
9537850  BWN HWH LOCALDaily
20:29
HMZ
Hind Motor
20:36
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
9637348  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
20:40
HMZ
Hind Motor
20:47
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
9737376  GOGT HWH LOCALDaily
21:04
HMZ
Hind Motor
21:11
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
9837280  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
21:07
HMZ
Hind Motor
21:14
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
9937350  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
21:27
HMZ
Hind Motor
21:34
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
10037282  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
21:34
HMZ
Hind Motor
21:41
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
10137306  SIU HWH LOCALDaily
21:37
HMZ
Hind Motor
21:44
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
10237852  BWN HWH MAIN LOCALDaily
21:47
HMZ
Hind Motor
21:54
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
10337366  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
22:06
HMZ
Hind Motor
22:13
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
10437928  KWAE HWH LOCALDaily
22:12
HMZ
Hind Motor
22:19
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
10537284  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
22:19
HMZ
Hind Motor
22:26
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
10637854  BWN HWH NON STOP LOCALDaily
22:39
HMZ
Hind Motor
22:46
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
10737352  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
22:43
HMZ
Hind Motor
22:50
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
10837286  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
22:52
HMZ
Hind Motor
22:59
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
10937288  BDC HWH LOCALDaily
23:04
HMZ
Hind Motor
23:11
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
11037290  BDC LOCALDaily
23:19
HMZ
Hind Motor
23:26
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
11137378  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
23:32
HMZ
Hind Motor
23:39
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
6 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
11203052  BWN HWH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
23:45
HMZ
Hind Motor
23:52
BEQ
Belur
00h 07m
5 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Hind Motor and Belur is 6 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 112 direct trains between Hind Motor and Belur. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Hind Motor Belur trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 07 minutes.

Distance Between Hind Motor and Belur

Distance Between Hind Motor and Belur is 6 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
6Kilometres
3.728226Miles
6000Meters
600000Centimeters
6561.66Yards
19685.04Feet
236220.6Inches

Travel Time From Hind Motor to Belur

Travel time from Hind Motor to Belur is generally 00 hours and 07 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3735400 hours and 07 minutes
3721200 hours and 07 minutes
3721400 hours and 07 minutes
3731200 hours and 07 minutes
3781200 hours and 07 minutes
3721600 hours and 07 minutes
3721800 hours and 07 minutes
3731400 hours and 07 minutes
3781400 hours and 07 minutes
3722000 hours and 07 minutes

Hind Motor Belur Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Hind Motor and Belur?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Hind Motor and Belur is 6 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 07m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Hind Motor to Belur?

37052 She Hwh Local is the fastest train available from Hind Motor to Belur. It takes only 00 hours and 05 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Hind Motor to Belur?

37354 Tak-hwh Local is the first train from Hind Motor to Belur. It leaves Hind Motor at 00:04.

Q. Which is the last train from Hind Motor to Belur?

03052 Bwn-hwh Memu Pgr Spl is the last train from Hind Motor to Belur. It leaves Hind Motor at 23:45.

Q. How many local trains run between Hind Motor and Belur?

Currently, 112 local trains run between Hind Motor and Belur.
For example, train number 37354 Tak-hwh Local is a local passenger train that originates from Tarakeswar and ends at Howrah Jn station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Hind Motor Belur Trains Morning Hind Motor Belur Trains HIND MOTOR se BELUR train