HINDUPUR to ADONI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116594
SBC NED EXP
Daily
HUP
00:45
AD
07:19
261 Km
06h 34m
216614
RAJKOT EXPRESS
Fri
HUP
09:20
AD
14:59
250 Km
05h 39m
319567
VIVEK EXP
Mon
HUP
13:05
AD
17:58
249 Km
04h 53m
416502
SBC AHMADABAD EXP
Sun
HUP
15:00
AD
20:08
249 Km
05h 08m
522601
MAS SNSI EXP
Wed
HUP
17:20
AD
21:54
244 Km
04h 34m
611014
LOKMANYA TT EXP
Daily
HUP
18:05
AD
23:24
261 Km
05h 19m
712592
SBC GKP EXP
Mon
HUP
18:40
AD
23:14
232 Km
04h 34m
817307
MYS BGK BASAVA EXPRESS
Daily
HUP
19:20
AD
23:49
232 Km
04h 29m
912627
SBC NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
Daily
HUP
21:05
AD
01:43
261 Km
04h 38m
1011302
UDYAN EXP
Daily
HUP
22:35
AD
03:59
261 Km
05h 24m
1116340
NCJ CSMT EXP
Mon Tue Wed Fri
HUP
23:30
AD
04:58
249 Km
05h 28m
1216332
TVC CSMT EXPRESS
Sat
HUP
23:30
AD
04:58
249 Km
05h 28m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107074[cancelled]
MYS SC HSP
Mon
HUP
23:10
AD
03:32
232 Km
04h 22m
  • Hindupur Adoni Trains: As listed in above table there are total 12 direct trains between HINDUPUR (HUP) and ADONI (AD).
  • Departure time of 16594 SBC-NED-EXP at HINDUPUR is 00:45. Its arrival time at ADONI is 07:19. It covers total distance of 261 kilometer in 06h 34m.
  • Departure time of 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS at HINDUPUR is 09:20. Its arrival time at ADONI is 14:59. It covers total distance of 250 kilometer in 05h 39m.
  • Departure time of 19567 VIVEK EXP at HINDUPUR is 13:05. Its arrival time at ADONI is 17:58. It covers total distance of 249 kilometer in 04h 53m.