HINDUPUR to AHMADNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116217
MYS SNSI EXPRESS
Mon
HUP
10:15
ANG
08:47
951 Km
22h 32m
216502
SBC AHMADABAD EXP
Sun
HUP
15:00
ANG
08:47
848 Km
17h 47m
322601
MAS SNSI EXP
Wed
HUP
17:20
ANG
08:47
843 Km
15h 27m
412627
SBC NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
Daily
HUP
21:05
ANG
12:07
860 Km
15h 02m
  • Hindupur Ahmadnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between HINDUPUR (HUP) and AHMADNAGAR (ANG).
  • Departure time of 16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS at HINDUPUR is 10:15. Its arrival time at AHMADNAGAR is 08:47. It covers total distance of 951 kilometer in 22h 32m.
  • Departure time of 16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP at HINDUPUR is 15:00. Its arrival time at AHMADNAGAR is 08:47. It covers total distance of 848 kilometer in 17h 47m.
  • Departure time of 22601 MAS-SNSI EXP at HINDUPUR is 17:20. Its arrival time at AHMADNAGAR is 08:47. It covers total distance of 843 kilometer in 15h 27m.