HINDUPUR to KSR BENGALURU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116218
SNSI MYS EXPRESS
Thu
HUP
00:15
SBC
03:00
110 Km
02h 45m
216593
NED SBC EXP
Daily
HUP
02:00
SBC
04:45
98 Km
02h 45m
316531
GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Wed
HUP
02:20
SBC
05:30
98 Km
03h 10m
416533
JU YPR
Fri
HUP
02:20
SBC
05:30
92 Km
03h 10m
516591
UBL MYS HAMPI EXPRESS
Daily
HUP
03:20
SBC
06:10
99 Km
02h 50m
612785
KCG MYS EXP
Daily
HUP
03:55
SBC
06:30
110 Km
02h 35m
711301
UDYAN EXPRESS
Daily
HUP
05:40
SBC
08:50
110 Km
03h 10m
866524
HUP SBC MEMU
Daily
HUP
06:30
SBC
09:10
98 Km
02h 40m
917308
BGK MYS BASAVA EXPRESS
Daily
HUP
07:20
SBC
10:45
98 Km
03h 25m
1018463
BBS SBC PRASHANTI
Daily
HUP
09:00
SBC
12:05
110 Km
03h 05m
1112976
JP MYS SF EXP
Wed Fri
HUP
10:10
SBC
12:55
110 Km
02h 45m
1212628
NDLS SBC KARNATAKA EXP
Daily
HUP
10:50
SBC
14:00
110 Km
03h 10m
1311013
COIMBATORE EXP
Daily
HUP
18:20
SBC
22:00
110 Km
03h 40m
1416570
KCG YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP
Wed Fri Sun
HUP
00:15
YNK
02:09
83 Km
01h 54m
1522602
SNSI MAS EXP
Sat
HUP
02:20
YNK
03:33
83 Km
01h 13m
1612591
GKP YPR EXP
Mon
HUP
02:20
YPR
04:45
93 Km
02h 25m
1716501
ADI SBC EXPRESS
Thu
HUP
02:20
YPR
04:45
93 Km
02h 25m
1816584
LUR YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP
Fri Sun Mon
HUP
05:30
YNK
06:54
83 Km
01h 24m
1916572
BIDR YPR EXPRESS
Tue Wed Thu Sat
HUP
05:30
YNK
06:54
83 Km
01h 24m
2012735
SC YPR GARIB RATH EXP
Thu Sat Mon
HUP
05:52
YPR
08:20
93 Km
02h 28m
2115015
GKP YPR EXPRESS
Wed
HUP
07:10
YPR
09:45
93 Km
02h 35m
2217211
MTM YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP
Tue Thu Sat
HUP
07:10
YNK
09:13
83 Km
02h 03m
2317603
KCG YPR EXP
Daily
HUP
07:55
YNK
09:43
83 Km
01h 48m
2422684
LKO YPR WEEKLY EXP
Sat
HUP
11:20
YNK
12:48
83 Km
01h 28m
2512194
JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP
Sun
HUP
11:20
YPR
13:30
93 Km
02h 10m
2656504
BZA YPR PASS
Daily
HUP
13:15
YNK
14:44
83 Km
01h 29m
2719568
VIVEK EXPRESS
Sat
HUP
14:10
YNK
15:59
83 Km
01h 49m
2822883
PURI YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY
Sat
HUP
16:30
YNK
19:29
83 Km
02h 59m
2912648
KONGU EXPRESS
Thu
HUP
22:20
YPR
00:30
93 Km
02h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156524[cancelled]
HUP SBC PASSR
Daily
HUP
06:30
SBC
09:25
102 Km
02h 55m
207073[cancelled]
SC MYS HSP
Mon
HUP
07:10
SBC
09:50
101 Km
02h 40m
307603[cancelled]
KCG KJM HSP
Mon
HUP
03:00
YNK
05:00
83 Km
02h 00m
  • Hindupur Ksr Bengaluru Trains: As listed in above table there are total 29 direct trains between HINDUPUR (HUP) and KSR BENGALURU (SBC).
  • Departure time of 16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS at HINDUPUR is 00:15. Its arrival time at KSR BENGALURU is 03:00. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 45m.
  • Departure time of 16593 NED-SBC-EXP at HINDUPUR is 02:00. Its arrival time at KSR BENGALURU is 04:45. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 02h 45m.
  • Departure time of 16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP at HINDUPUR is 02:20. Its arrival time at KSR BENGALURU is 05:30. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 03h 10m.