HINDUPUR to BANGALORE EAST Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112785
KCG MYS EXP
Daily
HUP
03:55
BNCE
05:49
103 Km
01h 54m
211301
UDYAN EXPRESS
Daily
HUP
05:40
BNCE
07:59
103 Km
02h 19m
318463
BBS SBC PRASHANTI
Daily
HUP
09:00
BNCE
11:29
103 Km
02h 29m
411013
COIMBATORE EXP
Daily
HUP
18:20
BNCE
21:09
103 Km
02h 49m
  • Hindupur Bangalore East Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between HINDUPUR (HUP) and BANGALORE EAST (BNCE).
  • Departure time of 12785 KCG-MYS EXP at HINDUPUR is 03:55. Its arrival time at BANGALORE EAST is 05:49. It covers total distance of 103 kilometer in 01h 54m.
  • Departure time of 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS at HINDUPUR is 05:40. Its arrival time at BANGALORE EAST is 07:59. It covers total distance of 103 kilometer in 02h 19m.
  • Departure time of 18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI at HINDUPUR is 09:00. Its arrival time at BANGALORE EAST is 11:29. It covers total distance of 103 kilometer in 02h 29m.