HINDUPUR to BANGARAPET Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122602
SNSI MAS EXP
Sat
HUP
02:20
BWT
04:43
154 Km
02h 23m
216339
CSMT NCJ EXP
Thu Fri Sat Mon
HUP
08:20
BWT
11:50
155 Km
03h 30m
316331
TRIVANDRAM W EXP
Tue
HUP
08:20
BWT
11:50
155 Km
03h 30m
419568
VIVEK EXPRESS
Sat
HUP
14:10
BWT
18:25
155 Km
04h 15m
516613
RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS
Mon
HUP
14:10
BWT
18:25
155 Km
04h 15m
  • Hindupur Bangarapet Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between HINDUPUR (HUP) and BANGARAPET (BWT).
  • Departure time of 22602 SNSI-MAS EXP at HINDUPUR is 02:20. Its arrival time at BANGARAPET is 04:43. It covers total distance of 154 kilometer in 02h 23m.
  • Departure time of 16339 CSMT-NCJ EXP at HINDUPUR is 08:20. Its arrival time at BANGARAPET is 11:50. It covers total distance of 155 kilometer in 03h 30m.
  • Departure time of 16331 TRIVANDRAM W EXP at HINDUPUR is 08:20. Its arrival time at BANGARAPET is 11:50. It covers total distance of 155 kilometer in 03h 30m.