HINDUPUR to BEGAMPET Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112736
YPR SC GARIBRATH EXP
Mon Thu Sat
HUP
18:20
BMT
04:24
596 Km
10h 04m
212592
SBC GKP EXP
Mon
HUP
18:40
BMT
06:23
579 Km
11h 43m
322683
YPR LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS
Tue
HUP
01:13
KCG
10:25
525 Km
09h 12m
412647
KONGU EXPRESS
Mon
HUP
01:13
KCG
10:25
525 Km
09h 12m
515016
YPR GKP EXPRESS
Thu
HUP
09:20
SC
23:20
582 Km
14h 00m
619302
YPR INDB EXP
Wed
HUP
13:05
KCG
00:03
514 Km
10h 58m
712975
MYS JP SF EXP
Thu Sat
HUP
15:00
KCG
01:50
555 Km
10h 50m
816569
YPR KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP
Mon Wed Fri
HUP
16:15
KCG
03:30
525 Km
11h 15m
917604
YPR KCG EXP
Daily
HUP
17:00
KCG
05:00
566 Km
12h 00m
1012193
YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP
Sun
HUP
17:20
KCG
03:45
525 Km
10h 25m
1112786
MYS KCG EXP
Daily
HUP
20:25
KCG
05:40
514 Km
09h 15m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107604[cancelled]
KJM KCG HSP
Mon
HUP
17:04
KCG
06:55
524 Km
13h 51m
207074[cancelled]
MYS SC HSP
Mon
HUP
23:10
SC
10:00
591 Km
10h 50m
  • Hindupur Begampet Trains: As listed in above table there are total 11 direct trains between HINDUPUR (HUP) and BEGAMPET (BMT).
  • Departure time of 12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP at HINDUPUR is 18:20. Its arrival time at BEGAMPET is 04:24. It covers total distance of 596 kilometer in 10h 04m.
  • Departure time of 12592 SBC-GKP EXP at HINDUPUR is 18:40. Its arrival time at BEGAMPET is 06:23. It covers total distance of 579 kilometer in 11h 43m.
  • Departure time of 22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS at HINDUPUR is 01:13. Its arrival time at KACHEGUDA is 10:25. It covers total distance of 525 kilometer in 09h 12m.