HINDUPUR to BELAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116217
MYS SNSI EXPRESS
Mon
HUP
10:15
BAP
10:03
1018 Km
23h 48m
216502
SBC AHMADABAD EXP
Sun
HUP
15:00
BAP
10:04
915 Km
19h 04m
312627
SBC NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
Daily
HUP
21:05
BAP
13:05
927 Km
16h 00m
  • Hindupur Belapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between HINDUPUR (HUP) and BELAPUR (BAP).
  • Departure time of 16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS at HINDUPUR is 10:15. Its arrival time at BELAPUR is 10:03. It covers total distance of 1018 kilometer in 23h 48m.
  • Departure time of 16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP at HINDUPUR is 15:00. Its arrival time at BELAPUR is 10:04. It covers total distance of 915 kilometer in 19h 04m.
  • Departure time of 12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP at HINDUPUR is 21:05. Its arrival time at BELAPUR is 13:05. It covers total distance of 927 kilometer in 16h 00m.