HINGANGHAT to AMLA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116093
MAS LJN EXPRESS
Wed Sun
HGT
00:25
AMLA
05:15
281 Km
04h 50m
216031
MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Thu Fri Mon
HGT
00:25
AMLA
05:15
281 Km
04h 50m
312721
HYB NZM DAKSHIN EXP
Daily
HGT
07:07
AMLA
12:06
281 Km
04h 59m
412615
MAS NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
Daily
HGT
10:18
AMLA
14:55
280 Km
04h 37m
512522
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Sat
HGT
14:35
AMLA
19:17
281 Km
04h 42m
622646
AHILYANAGARI EX
Sun
HGT
14:35
AMLA
19:31
281 Km
04h 56m
712512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
Wed Thu Mon
HGT
14:35
AMLA
19:17
281 Km
04h 42m
812590
SC GKP EXP
Fri
HGT
14:55
AMLA
19:30
281 Km
04h 35m
912592
SBC GKP EXP
Tue
HGT
14:55
AMLA
19:30
281 Km
04h 35m
  • Hinganghat Amla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between HINGANGHAT (HGT) and AMLA JN (AMLA).
  • Departure time of 16093 MAS-LJN EXPRESS at HINGANGHAT is 00:25. Its arrival time at AMLA JN is 05:15. It covers total distance of 281 kilometer in 04h 50m.
  • Departure time of 16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS at HINGANGHAT is 00:25. Its arrival time at AMLA JN is 05:15. It covers total distance of 281 kilometer in 04h 50m.
  • Departure time of 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP at HINGANGHAT is 07:07. Its arrival time at AMLA JN is 12:06. It covers total distance of 281 kilometer in 04h 59m.