HIRENANDURU to CHITGIDDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157129
BJP BMO PASS
Daily
HQR
00:10
CTF
05:34
148 Km
05h 24m
257155
WADIPASS
Daily
HQR
03:57
CTF
08:47
148 Km
04h 50m
357659
FM PASS
Daily
HQR
13:17
CTF
16:59
148 Km
03h 42m
  • Hirenanduru Chitgidda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between HIRENANDURU (HQR) and CHITGIDDA (CTF).
  • Departure time of 57129 BJP-BMO PASS at HIRENANDURU is 00:10. Its arrival time at CHITGIDDA is 05:34. It covers total distance of 148 kilometer in 05h 24m.
  • Departure time of 57155 WADIPASS at HIRENANDURU is 03:57. Its arrival time at CHITGIDDA is 08:47. It covers total distance of 148 kilometer in 04h 50m.
  • Departure time of 57659 FM PASS at HIRENANDURU is 13:17. Its arrival time at CHITGIDDA is 16:59. It covers total distance of 148 kilometer in 03h 42m.