HIRENANDURU to DUDHANI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157130
HYB BJP PASS
Daily
HQR
02:48
DUD
04:33
59 Km
01h 45m
271306
SUR PASS
Daily
HQR
07:19
DUD
08:44
59 Km
01h 25m
357134
BJP PASS
Daily
HQR
10:18
DUD
11:44
60 Km
01h 26m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157650[cancelled]
SUR PASS
Daily
HQR
07:19
DUD
08:44
59 Km
01h 25m
  • Hirenanduru Dudhani Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between HIRENANDURU (HQR) and DUDHANI (DUD).
  • Departure time of 57130 HYB-BJP PASS at HIRENANDURU is 02:48. Its arrival time at DUDHANI is 04:33. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 01h 45m.
  • Departure time of 57650 SUR PASS at HIRENANDURU is 07:19. Its arrival time at DUDHANI is 08:44. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 01h 25m.
  • Departure time of 71306 SUR PASS at HIRENANDURU is 07:19. Its arrival time at DUDHANI is 08:44. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 01h 25m.