HIRODIH to CHICHAKI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163550
KQR DHN MEMU PASS
Daily
HRE
06:42
CCK
07:41
49 Km
00h 59m
263554
BSB ASN PASS
Daily
HRE
14:26
CCK
15:51
49 Km
01h 25m
313306
GAYA DHN INTERCITY EXP
Daily
HRE
19:18
CCK
20:12
49 Km
00h 54m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153522[cancelled]
BSB ASN PASS
Daily
HRE
14:26
CCK
15:55
49 Km
01h 29m
  • Hirodih Chichaki Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between HIRODIH (HRE) and CHICHAKI (CCK).
  • Departure time of 63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS at HIRODIH is 06:42. Its arrival time at CHICHAKI is 07:41. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 00h 59m.
  • Departure time of 53522 BSB ASN PASS at HIRODIH is 14:26. Its arrival time at CHICHAKI is 15:55. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 01h 29m.
  • Departure time of 63554 BSB ASN PASS at HIRODIH is 14:26. Its arrival time at CHICHAKI is 15:51. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 01h 25m.