INTAKANNE to CHINTALPALLI Trains


Other Trains
157626
MUGR SC FAST PASS
Daily
INK
03:53
CLE
04:39
27 Km
00h 46m
257123
BDCR SRUR SINGARENI
Daily
INK
08:06
CLE
08:31
26 Km
00h 25m
357657
MUGR KZJ PASSENGER
Daily
INK
10:18
CLE
10:44
27 Km
00h 26m
467212
BZA KZJ MEMU
Daily
INK
17:37
CLE
18:53
27 Km
01h 16m
567270
PUSHPULL
Daily
INK
22:03
CLE
22:34
27 Km
00h 31m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167203
BDCR SRUR SINGARENI
Daily
INK
08:06
CLE
08:31
26 Km
00h 25m
257238
BZA KZJ PASSENGER
Daily
INK
17:37
CLE
18:53
27 Km
01h 16m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between INTAKANNE and CHINTALPALLI is 27 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 5 direct trains between INTAKANNE and CHINTALPALLI that makes our travel safe and convenient. INTAKANNE CHINTALPALLI trains generally complete this journey in 00h 46m.

List of trains that run between INTAKANNE and CHINTALPALLI

1) 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS

Train number 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS that originates from MANUGURU and ends at SECUNDERABAD JN leaves INTAKANNE on the scheduled departure time of 03:53. The train completes INTAKANNE to CHINTALPALLI journey in 00h 46m and reaches CHINTALPALLI on the scheduled arrival time of 04:39. This train 57626 runs on Daily between INK and CLE.

2) 57123 BDCR-SRUR SINGARENI

Train number 57123 BDCR-SRUR SINGARENI that originates from BHADRACHALAM RD and ends at SIRPUR TOWN leaves INTAKANNE on the scheduled departure time of 08:06. The train completes INTAKANNE to CHINTALPALLI journey in 00h 25m and reaches CHINTALPALLI on the scheduled arrival time of 08:31. This train 57123 runs on Daily between INK and CLE.

3) 57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER

Train number 57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER that originates from MANUGURU and ends at KAZIPET JN leaves INTAKANNE on the scheduled departure time of 10:18. The train completes INTAKANNE to CHINTALPALLI journey in 00h 26m and reaches CHINTALPALLI on the scheduled arrival time of 10:44. This train 57657 runs on Daily between INK and CLE.

4) 67212 BZA-KZJ MEMU

Train number 67212 BZA-KZJ MEMU that originates from VIJAYAWADA JN and ends at KAZIPET JN leaves INTAKANNE on the scheduled departure time of 17:37. The train completes INTAKANNE to CHINTALPALLI journey in 01h 16m and reaches CHINTALPALLI on the scheduled arrival time of 18:53. This train 67212 runs on Daily between INK and CLE.

5) 67270 PUSHPULL

Train number 67270 PUSHPULL that originates from DORNAKAL JN and ends at KAZIPET JN leaves INTAKANNE on the scheduled departure time of 22:03. The train completes INTAKANNE to CHINTALPALLI journey in 00h 31m and reaches CHINTALPALLI on the scheduled arrival time of 22:34. This train 67270 runs on Daily between INK and CLE.

Q. What is the distance between INTAKANNE and CHINTALPALLI?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between INTAKANNE and CHINTALPALLI is 27 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 46m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from INTAKANNE to CHINTALPALLI?

57123 BDCR-SRUR SINGARENI is the fastest train available from INTAKANNE to CHINTALPALLI. It takes only 00h 25m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 57123.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Intakanne Chintalpalli Trains Morning Intakanne Chintalpalli Trains INTAKANNE se CHINTALPALLI train