ISLAMPUR to RAJENDRANAGAR T Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163325
IPR PNBE MEMU
Daily
IPR
06:30
RJPB
09:03
61 Km
02h 33m
220801
MAGADH EXPRESS
Daily
IPR
15:30
RJPB
17:03
61 Km
01h 33m
363327
IPR PNBE MEMU
Daily
IPR
16:45
RJPB
19:08
61 Km
02h 23m
418623
PATNA HATIA EXPRESS
Daily
IPR
18:15
RJPB
20:16
61 Km
02h 01m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
173261[cancelled]
IPR PNBE DEMU
Daily
IPR
06:30
RJPB
09:03
62 Km
02h 33m
273263[cancelled]
IPR PNBE DEMU
Daily
IPR
16:45
RJPB
19:08
62 Km
02h 23m
318695[cancelled]
ISLAMPUR PATNA EXPRESS
Daily
IPR
17:30
RJPB
19:50
62 Km
02h 20m
  • Islampur Rajendranagar T Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between ISLAMPUR (IPR) and RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB).
  • Departure time of 73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU at ISLAMPUR is 06:30. Its arrival time at RAJENDRANAGAR T is 09:03. It covers total distance of 62 kilometer in 02h 33m.
  • Departure time of 63325 IPR - PNBE MEMU at ISLAMPUR is 06:30. Its arrival time at RAJENDRANAGAR T is 09:03. It covers total distance of 61 kilometer in 02h 33m.
  • Departure time of 20801 MAGADH EXPRESS at ISLAMPUR is 15:30. Its arrival time at RAJENDRANAGAR T is 17:03. It covers total distance of 61 kilometer in 01h 33m.