ISMAILA HARYANA to BAHADURGARH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174012
ROK DLI DMU
Daily
ISM
04:37
BGZ
05:04
21 Km
00h 27m
254770
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE
Daily
ISM
06:39
BGZ
07:08
21 Km
00h 29m
354424
BIWANI ROHTAK DLI PASS
Daily
ISM
07:04
BGZ
07:33
21 Km
00h 29m
464912
ROK NDLS MEMU
Daily
ISM
07:32
BGZ
07:59
21 Km
00h 27m
554036
JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG
Daily
ISM
08:20
BGZ
08:49
21 Km
00h 29m
654032
NRW DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
ISM
09:01
BGZ
09:30
21 Km
00h 29m
774014
KKDE DLI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
ISM
09:39
BGZ
10:07
22 Km
00h 28m
819024
FZR BCT JANTA
Daily
ISM
11:18
BGZ
11:39
22 Km
00h 21m
964914
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
ISM
13:52
BGZ
14:20
21 Km
00h 28m
1064932
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
ISM
16:37
BGZ
17:04
21 Km
00h 27m
1154034
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
ISM
17:44
BGZ
18:13
21 Km
00h 29m
1254024
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
ISM
19:39
BGZ
20:08
21 Km
00h 29m
1354642
FZR DLI PASS.
Daily
ISM
20:34
BGZ
21:03
22 Km
00h 29m
1464916
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
ISM
21:22
BGZ
21:49
21 Km
00h 27m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154002[cancelled]
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE
Daily
ISM
06:38
BGZ
07:08
21 Km
00h 30m
254502[cancelled]
BIWANI ROHTAK DELHI PASSE
Daily
ISM
07:05
BGZ
07:31
22 Km
00h 26m
351904[cancelled]
ROK DLI PASSENGER
Daily
ISM
16:05
BGZ
16:31
22 Km
00h 26m
  • Ismaila Haryana Bahadurgarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 14 direct trains between ISMAILA HARYANA (ISM) and BAHADURGARH (BGZ).
  • Departure time of 74012 ROK-DLI DMU at ISMAILA HARYANA is 04:37. Its arrival time at BAHADURGARH is 05:04. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 27m.
  • Departure time of 54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE at ISMAILA HARYANA is 06:38. Its arrival time at BAHADURGARH is 07:08. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 30m.
  • Departure time of 54770 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE at ISMAILA HARYANA is 06:39. Its arrival time at BAHADURGARH is 07:08. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 29m.