ISMAILA HARYANA to BISHANPUR HRYNA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154641
DLI FZR PASS
Daily
ISM
08:46
BSPH
10:25
69 Km
01h 39m
254031
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
ISM
13:34
BSPH
15:14
69 Km
01h 40m
354035
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG
Daily
ISM
17:17
BSPH
19:10
69 Km
01h 53m
474013
DLI KKDE DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
ISM
18:18
BSPH
19:47
69 Km
01h 29m
554033
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
ISM
19:05
BSPH
21:25
69 Km
02h 20m
  • Ismaila Haryana Bishanpur Hryna Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between ISMAILA HARYANA (ISM) and BISHANPUR HRYNA (BSPH).
  • Departure time of 54641 DLI-FZR PASS at ISMAILA HARYANA is 08:46. Its arrival time at BISHANPUR HRYNA is 10:25. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 01h 39m.
  • Departure time of 54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER at ISMAILA HARYANA is 13:34. Its arrival time at BISHANPUR HRYNA is 15:14. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG at ISMAILA HARYANA is 17:17. Its arrival time at BISHANPUR HRYNA is 19:10. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 01h 53m.