JAKHAL JN to AGRA CANTT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112138
PUNJAB MAIL
Daily
JHL
01:21
AGC
08:30
395 Km
07h 09m
213008
U A TOOFAN EXP
Daily
JHL
01:37
AGC
11:50
394 Km
10h 13m
316688
SVDK MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP
Fri
JHL
09:00
AGC
18:40
395 Km
09h 40m
411450
SVDK JBP EXP
Thu
JHL
09:00
AGC
18:12
395 Km
09h 12m
516032
SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Tue
JHL
09:00
AGC
18:12
395 Km
09h 12m
616318
SVDK CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP
Tue
JHL
09:00
AGC
18:12
395 Km
09h 12m
712422
ASR NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS
Mon
JHL
19:52
AGC
02:20
394 Km
06h 28m
812486
SGNR NED EXPRESS
Tue Fri Sat
JHL
19:52
AGC
02:20
395 Km
06h 28m
  • Jakhal Agra Cantt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between JAKHAL JN (JHL) and AGRA CANTT (AGC).
  • Departure time of 12138 PUNJAB MAIL at JAKHAL JN is 01:21. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 08:30. It covers total distance of 395 kilometer in 07h 09m.
  • Departure time of 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP at JAKHAL JN is 01:37. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 11:50. It covers total distance of 394 kilometer in 10h 13m.
  • Departure time of 16688 SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP at JAKHAL JN is 09:00. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 18:40. It covers total distance of 395 kilometer in 09h 40m.