JAKPUR to BELDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
JPR
02:49
BLDA
03:58
48 Km
01h 09m
258003
HWH BHC PASS
Daily
JPR
17:44
BLDA
18:54
48 Km
01h 10m
368007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
Daily
JPR
19:19
BLDA
20:22
48 Km
01h 03m
  • Jakpur Belda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between JAKPUR (JPR) and BELDA (BLDA).
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at JAKPUR is 02:49. Its arrival time at BELDA is 03:58. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 09m.
  • Departure time of 58003 HWH-BHC PASS at JAKPUR is 17:44. Its arrival time at BELDA is 18:54. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 10m.
  • Departure time of 68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL at JAKPUR is 19:19. Its arrival time at BELDA is 20:22. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 03m.