JAKPUR to BHOGPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138702
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
03:11
BOP
03:56
45 Km
00h 45m
238704
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
04:01
BOP
04:51
45 Km
00h 50m
338802
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
04:44
BOP
05:30
45 Km
00h 46m
438706
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
05:36
BOP
06:23
45 Km
00h 47m
538804
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
06:22
BOP
07:09
45 Km
00h 47m
638708
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
07:06
BOP
07:53
45 Km
00h 47m
738808
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
07:14
BOP
08:00
45 Km
00h 46m
838710
KGP HWH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
JPR
07:21
BOP
08:05
45 Km
00h 44m
938810
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
08:24
BOP
09:16
45 Km
00h 52m
1038812
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
09:51
BOP
10:40
45 Km
00h 49m
1138716
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
11:07
BOP
11:54
45 Km
00h 47m
1238814
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
11:41
BOP
12:29
45 Km
00h 48m
1338816
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
12:36
BOP
13:22
45 Km
00h 46m
1438818
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
13:43
BOP
14:30
45 Km
00h 47m
1538718
KGP SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
JPR
14:11
BOP
14:59
45 Km
00h 48m
1638720
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
14:36
BOP
15:26
45 Km
00h 50m
1738820
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
15:09
BOP
15:57
45 Km
00h 48m
1838722
KGP HWH EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
JPR
15:31
BOP
16:19
45 Km
00h 48m
1938822
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
16:13
BOP
17:01
45 Km
00h 48m
2038824
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
16:41
BOP
17:26
45 Km
00h 45m
2138724
KGP HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
JPR
17:31
BOP
18:20
45 Km
00h 49m
2238726
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
17:50
BOP
18:37
45 Km
00h 47m
2338826
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
18:39
BOP
19:28
45 Km
00h 49m
2438728
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
18:56
BOP
19:44
45 Km
00h 48m
2538828
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
19:54
BOP
20:42
45 Km
00h 48m
2638730
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
20:56
BOP
21:49
45 Km
00h 53m
2738830
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
JPR
21:41
BOP
22:29
45 Km
00h 48m
2858002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
JPR
22:45
BOP
23:42
45 Km
00h 57m
  • Jakpur Bhogpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 28 direct trains between JAKPUR (JPR) and BHOGPUR (BOP).
  • Departure time of 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL at JAKPUR is 03:11. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 03:56. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 00h 45m.
  • Departure time of 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL at JAKPUR is 04:01. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 04:51. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 00h 50m.
  • Departure time of 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL at JAKPUR is 04:44. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 05:30. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 00h 46m.