JALARGARH to ARARIYA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175757
KIR JBN DEMU
Daily
JAG
04:05
ARR
04:33
24 Km
00h 28m
275753
KIR JBN DEMU
Daily
JAG
07:51
ARR
08:25
24 Km
00h 34m
375759
KIR JBN DEMU
Daily
JAG
10:50
ARR
11:25
24 Km
00h 35m
475745
KIR JBN DEMU
Daily
JAG
13:20
ARR
13:53
24 Km
00h 33m
575755
KIR JBN DEMU
Daily
JAG
15:45
ARR
16:13
24 Km
00h 28m
675761
KIR JBN DEMU
Daily
JAG
19:13
ARR
19:46
24 Km
00h 33m
775751
KIR JBN DEMU
Daily
JAG
21:51
ARR
22:25
24 Km
00h 34m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155733[cancelled]
KIR JBN PASSENGER
Daily
JAG
04:12
ARR
04:45
24 Km
00h 33m
255735[cancelled]
KIR JBN PASSENGER
Daily
JAG
08:11
ARR
08:44
24 Km
00h 33m
355755[cancelled]
KIR JBN PASSENGER
Daily
JAG
10:12
ARR
10:45
24 Km
00h 33m
455739[cancelled]
KIR JBN PASSENGER
Daily
JAG
13:30
ARR
14:03
24 Km
00h 33m
555741[cancelled]
KIR JBN PASSENGER
Daily
JAG
15:43
ARR
16:13
24 Km
00h 30m
655743[cancelled]
KIR JBN PASSENGER
Daily
JAG
18:57
ARR
19:30
24 Km
00h 33m
755763[cancelled]
KIR JBN PASSENGER
Daily
JAG
21:44
ARR
22:17
24 Km
00h 33m
  • Jalargarh Arariya Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between JALARGARH (JAG) and ARARIYA (ARR).
  • Departure time of 75757 KIR - JBN DEMU at JALARGARH is 04:05. Its arrival time at ARARIYA is 04:33. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 28m.
  • Departure time of 55733 KIR - JBN PASSENGER at JALARGARH is 04:12. Its arrival time at ARARIYA is 04:45. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 33m.
  • Departure time of 75753 KIR - JBN DEMU at JALARGARH is 07:51. Its arrival time at ARARIYA is 08:25. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 34m.