JALESAR ROAD to DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164583
TDL DLI MEMU
Daily
JLS
06:50
DLI
13:00
176 Km
06h 10m
264168
TDL PWL EMU
Daily
JLS
15:20
ANVR
19:54
168 Km
04h 34m
318101
TATA MURI HTE JAT EXP
Daily
JLS
17:05
DLI
21:35
176 Km
04h 30m
415483
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Daily
JLS
18:12
DLI
22:40
175 Km
04h 28m
  • Jalesar Road Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between JALESAR ROAD (JLS) and DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT).
  • Departure time of 64583 TDL-DLI MEMU at JALESAR ROAD is 06:50. Its arrival time at DELHI is 13:00. It covers total distance of 176 kilometer in 06h 10m.
  • Departure time of 64168 TDL-PWL EMU at JALESAR ROAD is 15:20. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR is 19:54. It covers total distance of 168 kilometer in 04h 34m.
  • Departure time of 18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP at JALESAR ROAD is 17:05. Its arrival time at DELHI is 21:35. It covers total distance of 176 kilometer in 04h 30m.