JALESAR ROAD to CHAMROLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154462
BE/BKI PASS
Daily
JLS
04:14
CMR
04:21
6 Km
00h 07m
264154
ALJN TDL MEMU
Daily
JLS
13:20
CMR
13:26
7 Km
00h 06m
364584
DLI TDL MEMU
Daily
JLS
17:11
CMR
17:17
6 Km
00h 06m
  • Jalesar Road Chamrola Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between JALESAR ROAD (JLS) and CHAMROLA (CMR).
  • Departure time of 54462 BE/BKI PASS at JALESAR ROAD is 04:14. Its arrival time at CHAMROLA is 04:21. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU at JALESAR ROAD is 13:20. Its arrival time at CHAMROLA is 13:26. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 64584 DLI-TDL MEMU at JALESAR ROAD is 17:11. Its arrival time at CHAMROLA is 17:17. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 06m.