JALESAR ROAD to DAUD KHAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164583
TDL DLI MEMU
Daily
JLS
06:50
DAQ
07:42
43 Km
00h 52m
264165
TDL ALJN MEMU
Daily
JLS
10:15
DAQ
10:57
43 Km
00h 42m
354461
BKI BARELLY PASSENGER
Daily
JLS
22:28
DAQ
23:19
43 Km
00h 51m
  • Jalesar Road Daud Khan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between JALESAR ROAD (JLS) and DAUD KHAN (DAQ).
  • Departure time of 64583 TDL-DLI MEMU at JALESAR ROAD is 06:50. Its arrival time at DAUD KHAN is 07:42. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 52m.
  • Departure time of 64165 TDL-ALJN MEMU at JALESAR ROAD is 10:15. Its arrival time at DAUD KHAN is 10:57. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 42m.
  • Departure time of 54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER at JALESAR ROAD is 22:28. Its arrival time at DAUD KHAN is 23:19. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 51m.