JAMIRGHATA to CHAMAGRAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153028
MLDT AZ PASSENGER
Daily
JMQ
07:27
CMX
07:43
16 Km
00h 16m
253418
MLDT BWN PASS
Daily
JMQ
15:18
CMX
15:34
16 Km
00h 16m
353402
MLDT SBG PASS
Daily
JMQ
16:38
CMX
16:54
16 Km
00h 16m
413034
KIR HWH EXP
Daily
JMQ
18:18
CMX
18:38
15 Km
00h 20m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153004[cancelled]
MLDT HWH FAST PGR
Daily
JMQ
17:33
CMX
17:53
15 Km
00h 20m
  • Jamirghata Chamagram Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between JAMIRGHATA (JMQ) and CHAMAGRAM (CMX).
  • Departure time of 53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER at JAMIRGHATA is 07:27. Its arrival time at CHAMAGRAM is 07:43. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 16m.
  • Departure time of 53418 MLDT-BWN PASS at JAMIRGHATA is 15:18. Its arrival time at CHAMAGRAM is 15:34. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 16m.
  • Departure time of 53402 MLDT-SBG PASS at JAMIRGHATA is 16:38. Its arrival time at CHAMAGRAM is 16:54. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 16m.