JANGAON to BIBINAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167265
PUSHPULL
Daily
ZN
06:15
BN
07:19
50 Km
01h 04m
257626
MUGR SC FAST PASS
Daily
ZN
06:51
BN
07:59
50 Km
01h 08m
317234
BPQ SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP
Daily
ZN
08:20
BN
09:09
50 Km
00h 49m
467267
PUSHPULL
Daily
ZN
15:20
BN
16:27
50 Km
01h 07m
567278
JANGOAN FM MEMU TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
ZN
17:25
BN
18:14
50 Km
00h 49m
  • Jangaon Bibinagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between JANGAON (ZN) and BIBINAGAR (BN).
  • Departure time of 67265 PUSHPULL at JANGAON is 06:15. Its arrival time at BIBINAGAR is 07:19. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 04m.
  • Departure time of 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS at JANGAON is 06:51. Its arrival time at BIBINAGAR is 07:59. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 08m.
  • Departure time of 17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP at JANGAON is 08:20. Its arrival time at BIBINAGAR is 09:09. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 00h 49m.