JANGAON to CHARLAPALLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167265
PUSHPULL
Daily
ZN
06:15
CHZ
07:39
71 Km
01h 24m
257626
MUGR SC FAST PASS
Daily
ZN
06:51
CHZ
08:23
71 Km
01h 32m
367267
PUSHPULL
Daily
ZN
15:20
CHZ
16:49
71 Km
01h 29m
467278
JANGOAN FM MEMU TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
ZN
17:25
CHZ
18:34
71 Km
01h 09m
517405
TPTY ADB KRISHNA EXP
Daily
ZN
18:07
CHZ
19:39
71 Km
01h 32m
  • Jangaon Charlapalli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between JANGAON (ZN) and CHARLAPALLI (CHZ).
  • Departure time of 67265 PUSHPULL at JANGAON is 06:15. Its arrival time at CHARLAPALLI is 07:39. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS at JANGAON is 06:51. Its arrival time at CHARLAPALLI is 08:23. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 01h 32m.
  • Departure time of 67267 PUSHPULL at JANGAON is 15:20. Its arrival time at CHARLAPALLI is 16:49. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 01h 29m.