JANJGIR NAILA to AMGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118030
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP
Daily
NIA
03:23
AGN
09:39
301 Km
06h 16m
212834
HOWRAH AHMEDABAD EXPRESS
Daily
NIA
10:41
AGN
16:11
302 Km
05h 30m
358117
JSG GONDIA PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
10:51
AGN
20:01
302 Km
09h 10m
418237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
Daily
NIA
12:46
AGN
18:53
301 Km
06h 07m
558111
TATA ITR PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
18:34
AGN
02:37
301 Km
08h 03m
618239
GAD ITR PASS CUM EXP
Daily
NIA
19:27
AGN
01:21
301 Km
05h 54m
  • Janjgir Naila Amgaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) and AMGAON (AGN).
  • Departure time of 18030 SHM LTT KURLA T EXP at JANJGIR NAILA is 03:23. Its arrival time at AMGAON is 09:39. It covers total distance of 301 kilometer in 06h 16m.
  • Departure time of 12834 HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS at JANJGIR NAILA is 10:41. Its arrival time at AMGAON is 16:11. It covers total distance of 302 kilometer in 05h 30m.
  • Departure time of 58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER at JANJGIR NAILA is 10:51. Its arrival time at AMGAON is 20:01. It covers total distance of 302 kilometer in 09h 10m.