JANJGIR NAILA to BARADWAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112833
ADI HOWRAH EXPRESS
Daily
NIA
01:49
BUA
02:17
26 Km
00h 28m
258214
BSP TIG PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
07:46
BUA
08:18
26 Km
00h 32m
358112
ITR TATA PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
09:35
BUA
10:07
27 Km
00h 32m
468738
BSP RIG MEMU
Daily
NIA
11:21
BUA
11:46
26 Km
00h 25m
518478
KALINGAUTKALEXP
Daily
NIA
11:46
BUA
12:20
27 Km
00h 34m
658118
GONDIA JSG PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
14:46
BUA
15:25
27 Km
00h 39m
758114
BSP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
20:19
BUA
20:49
26 Km
00h 30m
812070
G RIG JANSHATABDI
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
NIA
20:27
BUA
20:53
26 Km
00h 26m
968736
BSP RIG MEMU
Daily
NIA
21:35
BUA
22:02
26 Km
00h 27m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
108797[cancelled]
DURG RIG SF SPECIAL
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
NIA
09:08
BUA
09:33
27 Km
00h 25m
  • Janjgir Naila Baradwar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) and BARADWAR (BUA).
  • Departure time of 12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS at JANJGIR NAILA is 01:49. Its arrival time at BARADWAR is 02:17. It covers total distance of 26 kilometer in 00h 28m.
  • Departure time of 58214 BSP-TIG PASSENGER at JANJGIR NAILA is 07:46. Its arrival time at BARADWAR is 08:18. It covers total distance of 26 kilometer in 00h 32m.
  • Departure time of 08797 DURG-RIG SF SPECIAL at JANJGIR NAILA is 09:08. Its arrival time at BARADWAR is 09:33. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 25m.