JANJGIR NAILA to BELHA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118030
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP
Daily
NIA
03:23
BYL
05:06
57 Km
01h 43m
268745
GAD R MEMU
Daily
NIA
07:16
BYL
08:48
58 Km
01h 32m
318801
HASDEO EXPRESS
Thu Fri Sat Sun
NIA
07:31
BYL
09:01
58 Km
01h 30m
418803
HASDEO EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed
NIA
07:31
BYL
09:01
58 Km
01h 30m
558203
GAD R PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
09:20
BYL
11:01
57 Km
01h 41m
658117
JSG GONDIA PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
10:51
BYL
13:36
58 Km
02h 45m
718237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
Daily
NIA
12:46
BYL
14:36
57 Km
01h 50m
818517
KORBA VSKP EXP.
Daily
NIA
17:01
BYL
18:31
58 Km
01h 30m
958111
TATA ITR PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
18:34
BYL
20:24
58 Km
01h 50m
1018239
GAD ITR PASS CUM EXP
Daily
NIA
19:27
BYL
21:06
57 Km
01h 39m
  • Janjgir Naila Belha Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) and BELHA (BYL).
  • Departure time of 18030 SHM LTT KURLA T EXP at JANJGIR NAILA is 03:23. Its arrival time at BELHA is 05:06. It covers total distance of 57 kilometer in 01h 43m.
  • Departure time of 68745 GAD- R MEMU at JANJGIR NAILA is 07:16. Its arrival time at BELHA is 08:48. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 01h 32m.
  • Departure time of 18801 HASDEO EXPRESS at JANJGIR NAILA is 07:31. Its arrival time at BELHA is 09:01. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 01h 30m.