JANJGIR NAILA to BHILAINAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118030
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP
Daily
NIA
03:23
BQR
07:33
183 Km
04h 10m
258117
JSG GONDIA PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
10:51
BQR
17:22
184 Km
06h 31m
358111
TATA ITR PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
18:34
BQR
23:38
184 Km
05h 04m
  • Janjgir Naila Bhilainagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) and BHILAINAGAR (BQR).
  • Departure time of 18030 SHM LTT KURLA T EXP at JANJGIR NAILA is 03:23. Its arrival time at BHILAINAGAR is 07:33. It covers total distance of 183 kilometer in 04h 10m.
  • Departure time of 58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER at JANJGIR NAILA is 10:51. Its arrival time at BHILAINAGAR is 17:22. It covers total distance of 184 kilometer in 06h 31m.
  • Departure time of 58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER at JANJGIR NAILA is 18:34. Its arrival time at BHILAINAGAR is 23:38. It covers total distance of 184 kilometer in 05h 04m.