JANJGIR NAILA to BILASPUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118030
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP
Daily
NIA
03:23
BSP
04:30
42 Km
01h 07m
258113
TATA BSP PASS
Daily
NIA
05:39
BSP
06:55
42 Km
01h 16m
306647
KRBA BSP PASS SPL
Wed Sat
NIA
06:28
BSP
07:40
42 Km
01h 12m
468745
GAD R MEMU
Daily
NIA
07:16
BSP
08:15
42 Km
00h 59m
518801
HASDEO EXPRESS
Thu Fri Sat Sun
NIA
07:31
BSP
08:30
42 Km
00h 59m
618803
HASDEO EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed
NIA
07:31
BSP
08:30
42 Km
00h 59m
712069
RIG G JANSHATABDI
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NIA
07:47
BSP
08:40
42 Km
00h 53m
812252
KRBA YPR WAINGANGA EXP
Thu Sun
NIA
08:50
BSP
09:50
42 Km
01h 00m
968735
RIG BSP MEMU
Daily
NIA
09:01
BSP
10:00
42 Km
00h 59m
1058203
GAD R PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
09:20
BSP
10:25
42 Km
01h 05m
1112834
HOWRAH AHMEDABAD EXPRESS
Daily
NIA
10:41
BSP
11:40
42 Km
00h 59m
1258117
JSG GONDIA PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
10:51
BSP
12:30
42 Km
01h 39m
1318237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
Daily
NIA
12:46
BSP
14:00
42 Km
01h 14m
1418477
PURI HW UTKAL EXP.
Daily
NIA
14:17
BSP
15:20
42 Km
01h 03m
1568733
GAD BSP MEMU
Daily
NIA
14:40
BSP
15:40
42 Km
01h 00m
1668737
RIG BSP MEMU
Daily
NIA
16:19
BSP
18:20
42 Km
02h 01m
1718517
KORBA VSKP EXP.
Daily
NIA
17:01
BSP
18:00
42 Km
00h 59m
1858111
TATA ITR PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
18:34
BSP
19:45
42 Km
01h 11m
1918239
GAD ITR PASS CUM EXP
Daily
NIA
19:27
BSP
20:30
42 Km
01h 03m
2022647
KRBA TVC EXPRES
Wed Sat
NIA
20:30
BSP
21:25
42 Km
00h 55m
2158213
TIG BSP PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
20:43
BSP
21:50
42 Km
01h 07m
2268731
GAD BSP MEMU
Daily
NIA
22:18
BSP
23:15
42 Km
00h 57m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
108281[cancelled]
KRBA BSP PASS SPL
Wed Sat
NIA
06:42
BSP
07:40
42 Km
00h 58m
208896[cancelled]
KRBA G SPL
Wed Fri
NIA
08:54
BSP
09:50
42 Km
00h 56m
358209[cancelled]
GAD BSP PASSENGER
Daily
NIA
12:48
BSP
13:50
42 Km
01h 02m
408798[cancelled]
RIG DURG SF SPECIAL
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
NIA
18:45
BSP
19:40
42 Km
00h 55m
  • Janjgir Naila Bilaspur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 22 direct trains between JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) and BILASPUR JN (BSP).
  • Departure time of 18030 SHM LTT KURLA T EXP at JANJGIR NAILA is 03:23. Its arrival time at BILASPUR JN is 04:30. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 01h 07m.
  • Departure time of 58113 TATA BSP PASS at JANJGIR NAILA is 05:39. Its arrival time at BILASPUR JN is 06:55. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 01h 16m.
  • Departure time of 06647 KRBA-BSP PASS SPL at JANJGIR NAILA is 06:28. Its arrival time at BILASPUR JN is 07:40. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 01h 12m.