JAPLA to BENDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153526
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
JPL
12:15
BFQ
16:46
142 Km
04h 31m
253358
DOS BRKA PASSENGER
Daily
JPL
16:57
BFQ
21:00
142 Km
04h 03m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153362[cancelled]
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
JPL
12:10
BFQ
16:48
143 Km
04h 38m
  • Japla Bendi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between JAPLA (JPL) and BENDI (BFQ).
  • Departure time of 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS at JAPLA is 12:10. Its arrival time at BENDI is 16:48. It covers total distance of 143 kilometer in 04h 38m.
  • Departure time of 53526 BSB-BRKA PASS at JAPLA is 12:15. Its arrival time at BENDI is 16:46. It covers total distance of 142 kilometer in 04h 31m.